Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene



#1 Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.)
Suleika - Green Oak Stables - Sarina Klemmon
Petit Pearcy J - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
Gia La Fleur J - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein
Hanna MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Aubrey Chambers
PS Prime Minister - Sportzentrum Redbird - Aubrey Chambers
Jack On the Rocks AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Brock Ranganathan
GFS Meerkönig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neasa Nevin
GFS Federwolke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
CM Herzglanz - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Courtney Murphy
Vollmondnacht - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dalach Duffy
SB Champagne Charlie - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
Happiness RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#2 Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.)
Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Montfleury Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ida Taxler
Rbs Pioneer - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko
Tu mir nicht weh DC - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
GFS Novembertoremember - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
Schwarzwaldtal - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cian Byrne
Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Nobleman J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Feuerlord J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Fantazi Batal SE - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
KF Harti - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#3 Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.)
Rbs Why Cachanga - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
Rbs Baccara - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
Yachtbesitzer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Casey Key
GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Mysje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Trense
Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
Abendwind - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
Krauterer MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
GFS Finding Neverland - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko
Rbs Pinala Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko
Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
Auenwald MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Kampfgeist LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Self Minister xx FW - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Cholula VE - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
KHR Paris Neresca - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
LH Sherazana SD - DS Lindenhof - Mia Greve
Diamond Twist RA - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Belle Star B - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Herzbeben - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
Latraviata LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Nobleman J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Feuerlord J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Dagna MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
Natan - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#5 Geländepferde A
Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
Jack On the Rocks AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Brock Ranganathan
GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
GFS All Day Sunshine - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Emily Murray
GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
GFS Duayna Siobhan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
GFS Luisneach Moncha - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
Cosimo RS - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
EA Lamarque - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
Truen SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
Yachico J - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins


#6 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.)
Something Special FH - Green Oak Stables - Sanne Hansen
Dakotas Lady ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder (4)
Rbs Kentucky Creation xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
Fiador Fw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Vicky Glademann
Shezalittletrouble J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Grayson Jackson
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
Jack On the Rocks AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Brock Ranganathan
Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
Happiness RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#7 Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.)
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
RM Magic Maggie LH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
Incredible Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mika Laukkanen
The Passenger Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mika Laukkanen
Die Millionärstochter - Sportzentrum Redbird - Vicky Glademann
Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
GFS Lockenfülle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Champagne Charlie - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
HC Fine Lady - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Cattani DC - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Estrelle - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#8 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.)
KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg (5)
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg (5)
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James (6)
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Rbs Nephilim - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
The Cookie Monster Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
GFS Questor - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Champagne Charlie - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
HC Fine Lady - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Cattani DC - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Estrelle - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Drachenpracht - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens