Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene



#1 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A
Dêdjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
Sommerwinds Vroukje RA - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
Caballos Cicilia - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
Deseada LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#2 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L
PR Saly LH - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
Meander van Rheinau - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Mysje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#3 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*
PS Mister Rock Me - Green Oak Stables - Maddy Thomas
Daedalus MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
GM Atari LH - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
San Benedetto MW - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
EA Rosenkavalier - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Giganta - DS Lindenhof - Hedi Eckert
RGE Vanna - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
GNs Weltwunder - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Samba Highs Paranoia B - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
LH Sorina DC - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Fayeli MW - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
EA Froststurm - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Happiness RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Saga MW - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Caballos Tuja - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Finn - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Radagast - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Caballos Salisa - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Larp MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Sabrina Krause
Tupfenkleid MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jaun Attia
Vitara J - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jens Boden
Reislind VE - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Erik Bakker
Viviano MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Julia Baier
Maiduft - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Wonder Woman - Ponyzucht Smaho - Qian Ting
Klees Gipsy - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
PS Inko - Ponyzucht Smaho - Christine Scherer
Fiona - Ponyzucht Smaho - Christine Scherer
All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.E
Cantudo FW - Green Oak Stables - Sarina Klemmon
Rinava MW - Green Oak Stables - Mina Clarke
Avataras MW - Green Oak Stables - Isabelle Cortese
Bjarka MW - Green Oak Stables - Nadja Koltak
Marie MW - Green Oak Stables - Isabelle Cortese
PS Walusi - Green Oak Stables - Sadie Wilson
PS Goldwine - Green Oak Stables - Saskia Roberts
PS Leoda - Green Oak Stables - Linda Nolte
PS Othmar - Green Oak Stables - Janina Lenz
Doyles Anytime Magic - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ava Sookie Delany
PS Ghân-buri-Ghân - Sportzentrum Redbird - Aubrey Chambers
Meerbergs Symphonie - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Maribora Rb - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
Weltfrieden LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
EA Mauritania - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Erfolgreiche J - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Adaldrida MW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Vagna - DS Lindenhof - Hedi Eckert
Racoon FW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Skandar MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Quintini LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Bijou - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Djûke van Nereus - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Derek Olympus - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Makaria MW - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Claudius Olympus - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Bijke Olympus - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Denethor MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Diana Bach
Stryker MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Manuela Friedmann
Der Räuber J - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
Digda MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Marlise Nederlof
Derierrie MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Diana Bach
PS Eru - Ponyzucht Smaho - Franziska Baumgartner
PS Borondir - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho
PS Feidhlim - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Auch An - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Asklepios - Ponyzucht Smaho - Martina Fuhrmann
Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
Caran - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Kronenhofs Amy - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#5 Glücksspringen Kl.A
Descandos Mazamet LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
LH Feuerzauber GN - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Ginaquia MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Forza RA - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
FI Gegenwind xx - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
DGN Deal with the Devil xx LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Lavanya GN - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
KF Glitter Girl - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Alexander Farinsky
Auen HG - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Fernando Lano
KF Cosmic Rain - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Brian Fields
Barnabus - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
Camena Tb - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Timo Matthäus
Aphrodite MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
Lovesong - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Eve Jordan
Tareg - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
Aripelz - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
Klees Gipsy - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
Mastermind - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
BF Froschkönig - Ponyzucht Smaho - Susanne Kohl
Lestrange RA 4yo Holsteiner - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Felaróf - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#6 Punktespringprüfung M*
Cosmea - Green Oak Stables - Philipp Dawson
Rbs Damietta Sun - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
RBs Blue Fire - Green Oak Stables - Diana Watson
Restless Power xx MW - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
Fight For Freedom xx - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
Doyles Song d´Amour - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
Rbs Krystals Daughter xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
Rbs Herzensblüte - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mika Laukkanen
SB Quest of Fire - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Nora Beckenbach
SB Nachtwind - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Nora Beckenbach
Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Dangan RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Kartoffelchips MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
NRC Peeta Parker - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
NRC Lost My Mind - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
Herbstprinz AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Aiden Greene
Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Aiden Greene
LH Charmant Running BoR - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Adlerflügel - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Diva Girl DST - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Silberpfeils Grace Argentina xx - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
GNs Evenstar - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Lennard FW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Acordelli SD - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
MS Gamer - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Illyn Pain RS - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
NRC Ehrentusch - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
SB Champagne Charlie - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Hot Fudge Brownie - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Hekate - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Goldperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Jubelperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Juwel des Meeres - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Pariser Mondschein - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Ruf den Wind - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Cattani DC - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Estrelle - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
HC Fine Lady - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Fly to Win RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Timo Matthäus
Marzipan FW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Leander Farkas
Black Intimity xx - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Alexander Farinsky
Lost in Lies RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Timo Matthäus
Mark - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Patrick Navsaume
All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
KF Caffe Breve - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Check Point Charlene RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
NRC Heart of broken Dreams - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Nebelstreif RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#7 Reitpferdeprüfung
Rbs Lady Lockerbie - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
Klees Lola - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ida Taxler
Klees Scendy - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ida Taxler
Räuberfürstin - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein
PS Wer War Es - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein
Tierra MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nola O\'Niall
Doralis MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
USA Pedro - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Branka - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Urban Cassy J - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Kai Ritter
Pretty Chastised - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Heather Stewart
Grand Rex - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Brian Fields
PS Waltheri - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward
Coco Carnival - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Heather Stewart
Klees Siebo MW - Gutshof Olympus - Team Harving
Makaria MW - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Der Räuber J - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
Acaroidsgoldenguy xx - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Karolin Bachmeier
Anryukha MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
Desert Edition ES - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
Cottar MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jürgen Brauer
PS Borondir - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Druedain Dragoson - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Carmilla - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Prieß - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho
PS Spyridon - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
Elleth RA 3yo Hanoverian - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
RA Xena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#8 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde
Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Rbs Rookie Blue - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
FS Broken Butterfly xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Maik Pfeiffer
Rbs Dublin Street - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
Katano Fw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
MW Falling Riceballs xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Ardale Duke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
Is This Seat Taken - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Osheen Donovan
Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
The New Black Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sean Allen
GFS Amestris - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diana Domenico
GFS Quirinus - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cionaodh Boyle
GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
SR Past the Flame - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Zenovia Sw - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
MC Nosferatus Noara GW - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Caretta MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
RGE Esmeralda Mf - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
BLs Havanna RS - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
SB Hekate - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Goldperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Jubelperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Juwel des Meeres - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Pariser Mondschein - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
HC Ansitz - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Calvara RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
HC Casirus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
All Inclusive MW - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Cordino LH - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Castello - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Vitara - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
HC A Calandra - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Dalera RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Wolke Sieben J - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Dominik Mittelstädt
Renoir Rescateur Sw - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Pendarion LW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Dominik Mittelstädt
Eisregen - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
Cypriano Sw - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Abendglanz RA 8yo Hanoverian - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#9 Springprüfung Kl.A**
Something Special FH - Green Oak Stables - Sanne Hansen
SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
Aloy LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Wonder Why LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Cosette Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Mönigberger\'s Glücksklang GR - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Quiet Ocean J - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Dorinkas I´m a good Feeling LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
GNs Shine of Happiness LH - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Trevellyn GN - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Greves Luxus - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
Happiness RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Ermitaz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Janna Pasch
Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr
Colonel - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
Lady Arista - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Delia ES - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
PS Rare Tale - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jennifer Brandt
Orival RA 5yo Veslander - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Country Rose - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#10 Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker
Arius - Green Oak Stables - Melina Sumland
A.T. Montezuma - Green Oak Stables - Isabelle Cortese
HVs Wake Up ZM - Green Oak Stables - Diana Watson
Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
Cas - Sportzentrum Redbird - Vicky Glademann
KHR Gregory Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
Rbs Libelle - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
Up To Date SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Ardale Duke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
Is This Seat Taken - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Osheen Donovan
Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
The New Black Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sean Allen
GFS Amestris - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diana Domenico
GFS Quirinus - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cionaodh Boyle
GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
GNs Thalia - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Doyles Honora - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Take Anubis Home - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Chili Chocolate Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Unicorns Erbin - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
SB Hekate - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Goldperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Jubelperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Juwel des Meeres - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Pariser Mondschein - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
HC Ansitz - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Calvara RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
HC Casirus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
All Inclusive MW - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Cordino LH - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Castello - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Vitara - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
HC A Calandra - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Dalera RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Saioa LW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Linus Lehmann
Renoir Rescateur Sw - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Rúmil - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Rafael Peres
Chocolate Cookie RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Alexander Farinsky
Pendarion LW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Dominik Mittelstädt
Abendglanz RA 8yo Hanoverian - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#11 Stilspringen E
Alladin Tb - Green Oak Stables - Frank Gordon
Bitter Prisca MW - Green Oak Stables - Philipp Dawson
Doyles Anytime Magic - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ava Sookie Delany
Royal Charming LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Wow Effect J - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
PVOs Liebesspieler - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Te Quiero LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Golden Girl ZL - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Caligola LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
GEM Eta Carinea - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
NRC Strahlekind - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Bluejeans ZM - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
KF Daralyn - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Annette Bitterich
Antenne MW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Carlotta Trommler
Bandolero Tb - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Annette Bitterich
Fereydoun Sw - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O\'Mulluly
Liahandra vom Klee - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Merle Fabri
Share Maulin MW - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Gollor - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Charmeur MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Eve Jordan
Larp MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Sabrina Krause
Nobel Devell MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Sabrina Krause
Skar MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Karolin Bachmeier
Tupfenkleid MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jaun Attia
PS Kardashian - Ponyzucht Smaho - Louisa Schmidt
Say My Name Silverflame - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sophie Bürger
PS Best Champagne - Ponyzucht Smaho - Michael Freitag
Klees Funkentanz - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Denia - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jennifer Brandt
Art of Light J 4yo Irish Sport Horse - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#12 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**
KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
Dakotas Lady ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
Happiness RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr
Lady Arista - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Colonel - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
Ermitaz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Janna Pasch
PS Rare Tale - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jennifer Brandt
Delia ES - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jan Smaho
Orival RA 5yo Veslander - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Country Rose - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L
Olenas Flying Dutchman - Green Oak Stables - Frank Gordon
GFS Conway Tyrone - Green Oak Stables - Kadee Torres
KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
Arch Arch Arch xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
Csilla Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
Azhara ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
Castlebar Snowdown - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Courtney Murphy
Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Ciara Coleman
Verbotener Wald AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Ciara Coleman
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Champagne Charlie - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Cattani DC - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Estrelle - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
HC Fine Lady - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O\'Mulluly
Ibrahim - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Maria Armoja
Kräuterchen ES - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Timo Matthäus
Halbmond - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Stephan Krueger
Praline ZL - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Carlotta Trommler
Draugon Daminoson FW - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jens Braun
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#14 Stilspringpürfung Kl.E
Doyles Anytime Magic - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ava Sookie Delany
Krystal Mockinbird xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mika Laukkanen
KF Daralyn - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Annette Bitterich
Fereydoun Sw - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O\'Mulluly
Enzo Sw - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Choi Young-Jun
Another Golden Guy MW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Carlos Vicario
Donauwelle xx MW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Merle Fabri
Share Maulin MW - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Gollor - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Reislind VE - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Erik Bakker
Nobel Devell MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Sabrina Krause
Vitara J - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jens Boden
Brigit MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Claudia Faust
Tupfenkleid MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jaun Attia
PS Kardashian - Ponyzucht Smaho - Louisa Schmidt
General Kim - Ponyzucht Smaho - Christine Scherer
PS Wonder Woman - Ponyzucht Smaho - Qian Ting
PS Best Champagne - Ponyzucht Smaho - Michael Freitag
Klees Aena Leyla - Ponyzucht Smaho - Elias Cloud
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#15 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A**
KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
Dakotas Lady ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
SB Unwetter - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Hannah Beckenbach
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Happiness RA - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
Luke Lemon - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Alexis McAllister
SBS Atlantus - Holsteiner Zucht Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
Lady Arista - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr
Colonel - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
Ermitaz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Janna Pasch
Delia ES - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho
PS Rare Tale - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jennifer Brandt
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
Felaróf - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#16 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E
Another Golden Guy MW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Carlos Vicario
Camena Tb - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Timo Matthäus
KF Daralyn - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Annette Bitterich
Bandolero Tb - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Annette Bitterich
Lady Montrose - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding
Gollor - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Share Maulin MW - Gutshof Olympus - Anja
Tupfenkleid MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jaun Attia
Vitara J - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Jens Boden
Brigit MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Claudia Faust
Charmeur MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Eve Jordan
Dagda MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Kari Monsen
Klees Aena Leyla - Ponyzucht Smaho - Elias Cloud
Aeon Lemurs - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
PS Denia - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jennifer Brandt
Johnny - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
PS Best Champagne - Ponyzucht Smaho - Michael Freitag
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler