Meisterschaft der jungen Springpferde (bis 9.Jahre) [1.Quali]
#1 Punktespringprüfung A
Marany LH - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Holvat |
NRC Komet - Nereus Riding Center - Malina Susann Grettner |
Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Christian Dachs |
Quehope AA HS - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann |
Athena CKS - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
EA The Boy Who Lived - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Lone Ranger J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Lord Possible RS - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
RS Scathach - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Wilva R - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Windlord ES - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
GFS Aboutlastknight - Rising Sun Stables - Casey West |
RA Gem Like - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka |
NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
HW Follow Me Boys - Gestüt Rheinau - Emma Phillips |
Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#2 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.)
Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder |
November Day Tb - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sofia Wilsdorf |
Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen |
Indian River - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan |
Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis |
CDS Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan |
Muinganear Sibhean - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey |
Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors |
GFS Romantic Affair - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams |
King Kong Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
GFS Eadlyn Schreave - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hanna Wiemken |
Catch a Fly SF - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Eolysca JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
FFI Daaria - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Märchenkater RA - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Shotinthedark - Rising Sun Stables - Sina Lustig |
Titulus BFR - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
RA Alphinaud - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
Frowe MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
Lucius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther |
#3 Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.)
Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Christian Dachs |
Greta SAND - Sportpferdezentrum König - Benjamin Ludwig |
Nordic Jannika - Sportpferdezentrum König - Karla Junghanns |
Casparo PLL - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings |
Baalanah Al Na\'ima - Hofer Stables - William Coghlan |
Indian River - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan (6) |
Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis |
Muinganear Sibhean - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey |
A Thousand Aces - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis |
Kind of a Big Deal - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis |
Shannon Aisling - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Christopher MacGilroy |
Facts Dont Matter - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Christopher MacGilroy |
Shezalittletrouble J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Grayson Jackson |
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh |
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid |
GFS Dangerously Royal - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
GFS Quietsch Quatsch - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cody Carroll |
GFS Long After Midnight - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Linda Hornbostel |
Athena CKS - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
EA The Boy Who Lived - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Lone Ranger J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Lord Possible RS - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
RS Scathach - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Wilva R - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Windlord ES - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
GFS Aboutlastknight - Rising Sun Stables - Casey West |
RA Gem Like - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka |
RF Free Like The Wind - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#4 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.)
Captain of Broadway J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg |
Xmasinthecity - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg |
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
Dakotas Lady ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder |
Shezalittletrouble J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Grayson Jackson |
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
GFS Dangerously Royal - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
GFS Quietsch Quatsch - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cody Carroll |
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid |
GFS Long After Midnight - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Linda Hornbostel |
NRC Samwise the Stouthearted - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Blackmores Knight J - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Easy Peasy RA - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Eisglanz J - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
GFS Eideain Alphonsus - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
GFS Fearghal Dacey - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Notsobadcat J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Samurisa - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
Sokerikuun Lightforged - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
The Silver Fox Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther |
#5 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**
NRC Komet - Nereus Riding Center - Malina Susann Grettner |
EA The Boy Who Lived - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Lone Ranger J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Lord Possible RS - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
RS Scathach - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Wilva R - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Windlord ES - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
GFS Aboutlastknight - Rising Sun Stables - Casey West |
RA Gem Like - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka |
NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
HW Follow Me Boys - Gestüt Rheinau - Emma Phillips |
Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#6 Springprüfung Kl.M** (1.Qualifikation)
Captain of Broadway J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg |
Xmasinthecity - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg |
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider |
Laskado von Rosenberg - Nereus Riding Center - Hannes Neesen |
Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
Dangan RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
Beladeur RS - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
RS Persienna - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
Cyrus Soda RS - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Rbs London Sky - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
Captain Jack Sparrow EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Finite Incantatem EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Eistanz ES - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Rubinero - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva |
Adlerflügel - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe |
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Just a Big Flirt - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
RA Mondsturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
RA Papalymo - Gestüt Rheinau - Andreas Reimer |
RA Seelenfeuer - Gestüt Rheinau - Andreas Reimer |
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#7 Springprüfung Kl.S* (1.Qualifikation)
Bandits kleine Lady J - Kailua Events - June Summer |
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James |
GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
Arius - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland |
A.T. Montezuma - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling |
Atlantic Clyde - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker |
Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
RA Palantir - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
RA Silmathar - Gestüt Rheinau - Andreas Reimer |
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
#8 Stilspringen E
Blind Date J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein |
Freshly Nice J - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson |
KS Nicholas - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies |
Meenah PLL - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies |
Lighted Peak J - Sandtime Racehorses - Daniel Naumann |
Untouchable Galant xx SO - Sandtime Racehorses - Daniel Naumann |
FI Mosambique - Sandtime Racehorses - Daniel Naumann |
Catch a Fly SF - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Eolysca JAM - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
FFI Daaria - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Märchenkater RA - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
USA Lucky Boy - Rising Sun Stables - Ava Godwin |
Shotinthedark - Rising Sun Stables - Sina Lustig |
Titulus BFR - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Lille Havfrue - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Saskia Roberts |
Bluegrass ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland |
PS Twedyr Caenon - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz |
GFS She Likes To Party - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Rory Saunders |
Prince Charming ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling |
Memorys Snowflake ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland |
Space Invader J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin |
Heldenmut J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter |
Beetlejuice EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez |
Galena EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Strawberry Lime J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter |
Descara EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Brapadour LH - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer |
Regazzoni J - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini |
Supergirl HG - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg |
Knockout Dw - DS Lindenhof - Leoni Ohrenhauser |
Ardara RA - DS Lindenhof - Kara Garrett |
Color me Rhino ES - DS Lindenhof - Leoni Ohrenhauser |
The Huntress LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud |
KF Quizzical - DS Lindenhof - Kara Garrett |
Carnaree RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Beloth RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Emma Phillips |
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Sturmlicht - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
#9 Stilspringen L m.Stechen
Dakotas Lady ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder |
Robin Hood KL - Sportpferdezentrum König - Benjamin Ludwig |
Warrior Ace Tb - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe |
U Arden - Sportpferdezentrum König - Anna-Lene Morgenstern |
Pasha - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings |
Dahni bint Boulad ox - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings |
RF Pommerlunder - Sandtime Racehorses - Simone Walker |
NRC Samwise the Stouthearted - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Blackmores Knight J - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Easy Peasy RA - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Eisglanz J - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
GFS Eideain Alphonsus - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
GFS Fearghal Dacey - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Notsobadcat J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Samurisa - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
Sokerikuun Lightforged - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
The Silver Fox Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Legolas J - Gestüt Rheinau - Andreas Reimer |
RF Free Like The Wind - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Confianzas Riverly Painting - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
From Now On RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
Nadelwald - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
Samtkleid MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* (1.Qualifikation)
Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder |
NRC Komet - Nereus Riding Center - Malina Susann Grettner |
Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Christian Dachs |
November Day Tb - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sofia Wilsdorf |
Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber |
Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König |
PS Montie - Hofer Stables - Sarah Schnittert |
Senna PLL - Hofer Stables - Sarah Schnittert |
Athena CKS - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
EA The Boy Who Lived - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Lone Ranger J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Lord Possible RS - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
RS Scathach - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Wilva R - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
Windlord ES - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
GFS Aboutlastknight - Rising Sun Stables - Casey West |
RA Gem Like - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka |
Bitter Prisca MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson |
Burning Man J - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland |
Prince Eyecatcher ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman |
Mystic Vulcano ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker |
GFS Baileigh Éibhleann - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Miguel Mendoza |
GFS Nordfeuer - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Saskia Roberts |
Panna Cotta EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Wow Effect J - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel |
PVOs Liebesspieler - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg |
Royal Charming LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel |
Clandestine CC - DS Lindenhof - Leoni Ohrenhauser |
Lady in White RS - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini |
GEM Eta Carinea - DS Lindenhof - Leoni Ohrenhauser |
Bluejeans ZM - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini |
Caligola LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud |
Killing Sharply Sw - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg |
NRC Strahlekind - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg |
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andreas Reimer |
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
RA Nelliel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
RA Abendrot - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
RA Ascendio - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#11 Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.)
Captain of Broadway J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg |
Xmasinthecity - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg |
Pic Me First - Nereus Riding Center - Rene Martin |
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
Fairy Godfather BF - Sandtime Farm - Amanda Germer |
Beladeur RS - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
RS Persienna - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
Bolero Tb - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sanne Hansen |
#12 Zwei-Phasen-Springen L (1.Qualifikation)
Dakotas Lady ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder |
Lady Star LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer |
USA New Heart - Nereus Riding Center - Annika Behrens |
Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber |
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach |
S Bozo - Hofer Stables - William Coghlan |
Licador - Hofer Stables - Lukas Stirner |
Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy |
NRC Samwise the Stouthearted - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Blackmores Knight J - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Easy Peasy RA - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Eisglanz J - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
GFS Eideain Alphonsus - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson |
GFS Fearghal Dacey - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges Hiller |
Notsobadcat J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino |
Samurisa - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm |
Sokerikuun Lightforged - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones |
The Silver Fox Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller |
Something Special FH - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman |
Aladdin Tb - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Clarissa Dreesen |
Sheza Outlaw J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin |
Daria Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt |
Diadorma EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
Aloy LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud |
Mönigberger\'s Glücksklang GR - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini |
Wonder Why LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel |
Norbertani Tb - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini |
Wonderwall LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg |
GNs Shine of Happiness LH - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini |
EA Tiberius - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud |
Trevellyn GN - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe |
Quiet Ocean J - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer |
Greves Luxus - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer |
Aqua Velta Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Reimer |
RA Lucius - Gestüt Rheinau - Jessica Reuther |
RA Dumbledore - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |