Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene



#1 Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.)
Racoon FW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Skandar MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Dędjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
Quintini LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Cadeau Du Ciel J - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Meerbergs Symphonie - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Maribora Rb - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
Adaldrida MW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Erfolgreiche J - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Weltfrieden LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#2 Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.)
Cobra de Charmois - Golden Mountain Desire - Jenn Sanchez
Abendstern - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
GM Atari LH - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Schwarzdorn B - DS Lindenhof - Fiorella Ebinger
Limes LW - DS Lindenhof - Amira Damonport
GNs Weltwunder - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Caymana RS - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
RGE Vanna - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
EA Froststurm - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
LH Sorina DC - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Samba Highs Paranoia B - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Silent Cala FW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Greves Ducati GS - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
GFS Novembertoremember - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Sir Henry SD - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#3 Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.)
SP's Tango Tonight B - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.E
Racoon FW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Skandar MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Dędjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
Quintini LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Cadeau Du Ciel J - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Meerbergs Symphonie - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Maribora Rb - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
Adaldrida MW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
Erfolgreiche J - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
Weltfrieden LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
NRC Cadeau Rouge - Nereus Riding Center - Lara Schumann
Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Trense
Belle Star B - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
FJG Santina - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
KHR Paris Neresca - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
Diamond Twist RA - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Latraviata LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Viva Veslandica - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
Herzbeben - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
Kampfgeist LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
Auenwald MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
GNs Wall Street Wonder GE - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
Klassenkasper - Nereus Riding Center - Stephan von Ederbach
Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
Malageńo - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
Lordi - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#6 Glücksspringen Kl.E
Merian LH - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
USA Shawnee - DS Lindenhof - Ida Greve
Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
Lady Redwine SF - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
Kingston RGE - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Waldnerr SWA - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Shantar Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
Tiva Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#7 Glücksspringen Kl.L
Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
Camaďeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#8 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.)
Royal Charming LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
PVOs Liebesspieler - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Wow Effect J - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
NRC Strahlekind - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Lady in White RS - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Caligola LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Bluejeans ZM - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Golden Girl ZL - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
GEM Eta Carinea - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
Deluxe Edition NL - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#9 Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.)
GNs Shine of Happiness LH - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Quiet Ocean J - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Trevellyn GN - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
EA Tiberius - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Dorinkas I´m a good Feeling LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Greves Luxus - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Norbertani Tb - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Aschera MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Aloy LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Cosette Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West
CM Take a Shot in Oz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Hayden Phillips
CM Happy Never After - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Lesley Hamilton
CM Duke of Disneyland - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#10 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.)
EA Lampshading - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Cinja LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**
LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Mönigberger's Glücksklang GR - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Manhattan Love Story FJG - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#12 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L
EA Lampshading - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Cinja LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#13 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A*
Forza RA - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Playboys Evodie J - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
Ginaquia MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Lavanya GN - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
LH Velony K - DS Lindenhof - Ida Greve
DGN Deal with the Devil xx LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
PVOs Fayola - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#14 Stil- Geländeritt A
Alysanne LW - DS Lindenhof - Dominik Schmitt
Nachtschwärmerin - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
Shanawi ZM - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
Klees Rumo - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
Abendlicht Mg - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
GFS Duayna Siobhan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
GFS All Day Sunshine - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Emily Murray
GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
Truen SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
Yachico J - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
Irregular Choice - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#15 Stilspringen E
Royal Charming LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
PVOs Liebesspieler - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Wow Effect J - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
NRC Strahlekind - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Lady in White RS - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Caligola LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Bluejeans ZM - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
Lanaika J - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer
Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
Lady Redwine SF - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
Rozzano Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Waldnerr SWA - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Fate's Razor Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Tiva Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Sir Henry SD - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#16 Stilspringen L m.Stechen
Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Farina B - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Romanova Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Camaďeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#17 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#18 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**
GNs Shine of Happiness LH - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Quiet Ocean J - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Trevellyn GN - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
EA Tiberius - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Dorinkas I´m a good Feeling LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Greves Luxus - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
Norbertani Tb - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Aschera MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Aloy LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Cosette Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#19 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L
Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#20 Stilspringwettbewerb A
Manor - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
Antonio - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#21 Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.)
GNs Le Chuck - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
Landlust Sw - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Adlerflügel - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
Jackpot Jenny - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Dangan RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn
GNs Loki - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#22 Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.)
GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
GFS Falkendorne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn
Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#23 Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.)
Algebra - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#24 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A**
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#25 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L
Kubik - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
Wildberrys Suncatcher - Nereus Riding Center - Mika Geerig
NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#26 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A*
Breeze Up AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell
Delia AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
Bluegrass - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
Crescendo BA - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
LH Feuerzauber GN - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Descandos Mazamet LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Billionaire K - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
Ce's Archaica - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Cascabel v.d. Romilly - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Sokerikuun Infinite Reality - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
Sokerikuun Istan Jewel - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Sokerikuun Jacinthe Zealot - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#27 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A**
Ciske - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
Dendera LW - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
Mönigberger's Glücksklang GR - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
Manhattan Love Story FJG - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Nerian Hazelnut Lizzy LH - DS Lindenhof - Ida Greve
Wildberrys Suncatcher - Nereus Riding Center - Mika Geerig
NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#28 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E
Liebesmelodie - Golden Mountain Desire - Marie Cáditz
Lady - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering
Oasis - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell
Hibiscus - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
Golden Girl ZL - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
GEM Eta Carinea - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
Kingston RGE - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Rozzano Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
Shantar Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
Fate's Razor Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring