Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene



#1 Glücksspringen Kl.A
One Iron Bit J - Gestüt Johannsen - Brooks Emerson
Catcher Block J - Gestüt Johannsen - Casper Noah Johannsen
PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#2 Glücksspringen Kl.E
KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Blood N Thunder J - Gestüt Johannsen - Patricia Grant
Eisheld J - Gestüt Johannsen - Max Brinkmeyer
Comet Catcher SF - Gestüt Johannsen - Max Brinkmeyer
Come On Gal J - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#3 Punktespringprüfung M*
CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Adelphia J - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
Cypriano Sw - Gestüt Johannsen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Cattani DC - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Dangan RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Kartoffelchips MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Scotty McPhee
My Best Choice - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sebastian Ball
Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#4 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.)
Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Byron Evatt
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
Deluxe Edition NL - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#5 Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.)
Funkenflug Tb (7) - Kailua Events - June Summer
LIEBESBOTIN J (7) - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
GFS Quietsch Quatsch - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cody Carroll
SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Byron Evatt
SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
GFS Lockenfülle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#6 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.)
Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Cattani DC - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
GFS Questor - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen


#7 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
One Iron Bit J - Gestüt Johannsen - Brooks Emerson
Catcher Block J - Gestüt Johannsen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber
Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#8 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L
CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
Wildberrys Sun Catcher - Nereus Riding Center - Mika Geerig
NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#9 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M**
CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Adelphia J - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
Cypriano Sw - Gestüt Johannsen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Blue Moon ZL - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Cattani DC - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#10 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A**
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
One Iron Bit J - Gestüt Johannsen - Brooks Emerson
Catcher Block J - Gestüt Johannsen - Casper Noah Johannsen
Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E
KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
Blood N Thunder J - Gestüt Johannsen - Patricia Grant
Eisheld J - Gestüt Johannsen - Max Brinkmeyer
Comet Catcher SF - Gestüt Johannsen - Max Brinkmeyer
Come On Gal J - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A**
Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber
Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L
Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
Candy Andy J - Gestüt Johannsen - Patricia Grant
Warrior Ace Tb - Gestüt Johannsen - Brooks Emerson
Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber
Wildberrys Sun Catcher - Nereus Riding Center - Mika Geerig
NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
Csilla Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
CM Take a Shot in Oz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Hayden Phillips
CM Happy Never After - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Lesley Hamilton
CM Duke of Disneyland - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Ciara Coleman
Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Ciara Coleman
Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens