Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Heidi - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
5. Full Metal Jacke t- Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
8. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Stables - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
13. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
14. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
3. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
9. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
10. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. GS Karinia - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte
7. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
8. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
10. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Heart of Envy xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
13. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Stables - Casey Key
5. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Sorcičre - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Kaiserschatz - Golden Forest Stables - Connor O Teamhnainn
10. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
4. Tierra MW - Golden Forest Stables - Nola O Niall
9. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
4. Tierra MW - Golden Forest Stables - Nola O Niall
9. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
4. Tierra MW - Golden Forest Stables - Nola O Niall
9. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
7. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Stables - Dermot McMillan
4. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
5. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
8. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
13. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
14. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 3.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Stables - Cameron Chambers
9. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Kleines Paradies AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung