Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
15. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
2. Mynach Tomahawn - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
3. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
7. Gwenno Del Du - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
8. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. Hathor Imset - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
11. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
12. Sir Tremble - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer
13. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
14. Mesetetef - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer
15. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
2. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
3. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
5. Heidi - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
6. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Chontamenti - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
8. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
10. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
14. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
15. Avada Kedavra KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Lukas Koenig


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Lancelot KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Nadine Jäger
3. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Wonderwall KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Hannes Dahl
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
13. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
4. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
5. Quality is expensive KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Anne Fiedler
6. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Light my Fire KS - Holsteinerzucht Karlsson - Kristian Theissen
11. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
12. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Kramer
13. Latika LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#10 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
2. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Landioso GM - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
7. Cordelia LW - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
8. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
9. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
10. GFS Accept the Kiss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Jack Williams
11. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
12. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
13. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
9. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
11. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
12. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
13. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
14. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
15. GFS Neala Berneen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1.Abteilung
10. Feines Mädchen xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
12. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2.Abteilung