Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#3 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
1. Luchador - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Vazao Icarus - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
4. Enamorado RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Corazón de Fuego RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
7. Inductor - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Vibrante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Vazao Invicto - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
11. Carinosa Rosa BE - TS Berger - Valentin Berger
12. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Tarek J - TS Berger - Marlies Reis
15. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
1. Bodhisattva Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
2. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
5. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Konterfei Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres
10. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. Scarecrow Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
12. Schabernack Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail
14. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
15. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1.Abteilung
1. Harleigh Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
2. Vreni Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
3. Vazao Souza Vieira - Sportpferde Winter - Int
4. Lebemann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
5. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
9. S Keepin It Cool - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
10. Camorristi Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
11. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
12. Springsteen RS - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
13. Hierbalina Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio
14. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
15. S Finnick - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 2.Abteilung
3. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#6 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Seth MW - Stall Terbeck - Meredith Klers
2. Perla Ignis - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. Kosmonautin Wv - Sportpferde Winter - John Doe
4. Asturia - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
5. Bibiana - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
6. Molotov Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
7. WPE Cortico - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
8. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Foxglove SF - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
10. Montesquieu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
11. Rhambles Athair - Sportpferde Winter - Int
12. Rbs Deliziosa Luna - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
13. MC Silverado ibn Al Hattal ox - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
14. Dablino Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina Fischer
15. NRC Balmoral - Stall Terbeck - Nico Fitz


#6 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
1. Maranwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Prinz Regentin Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail
3. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
5. Vazao Fortunato - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio
6. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Expose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Adrasteia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
12. Inductor - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Keno - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#7 Glücksspringen Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
1. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller
2. Uole Kuvion - TS Berger - Laura Berger
3. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
5. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
15. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler


#7 Glücksspringen Kl.A - 2.Abteilung
9. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#8 Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
2. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
3. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
4. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
5. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
6. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
7. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
8. Fräulein Debbie xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Stefan Fischer
9. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
10. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
11. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
12. Darleos xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Stefan Fischer
13. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
14. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
15. Dervina Tb - Stall Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden


#8 Glücksspringen Kl.L - 2.Abteilung
1. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
4. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
6. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
14. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 Punktespringprüfung L - 1.Abteilung
1. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
2. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
3. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
4. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
5. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
6. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
7. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
8. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
9. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
10. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
11. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
12. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
13. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
14. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
15. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa


#9 Punktespringprüfung L - 2.Abteilung
1. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#10 Punktespringprüfung M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
2. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
3. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Falsario Tb - Stall Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
5. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
6. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
7. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Pointed Boy Tb - Stall Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
9. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
10. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
11. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
15. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington


#10 Punktespringprüfung M* - 2.Abteilung
3. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. NRC Heart of broken Dreams - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Illyria RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. To Honour and Serve RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#11 Reitpferdeprüfung - 1.Abteilung
4. Leeuwenhoek Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
5. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Waidmannsheil W - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
8. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. NRC Antioquia - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
10. U Castorian - Stall Terbeck - Nolan Fitz
11. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
13. Symphony Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden
14. Iron Man Tb - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
15. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#12 Springen M** m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. Loxleys Revenge Nordic - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
2. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. Faolán Damhnaic Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
4. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
5. Rws Call it Karma - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
6. The New Black Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
7. Champagne Giggles - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
8. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
9. Newton Lex Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
10. Ladron Lloyson - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers
11. NRC Rocky Mountain High - Stall Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
12. GFS Nightly Pleasure - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
13. Cormac Rónain Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
14. Non plus ultra Tb - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
15. Barbossa Tb - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae


#12 Springen M** m.Stechen - 2.Abteilung
1. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. To Honour and Serve RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. NRC Heart of broken Dreams - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Illyria RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#13 Springprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
1. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. S Dramedy - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
3. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
4. The Alchemyst Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
5. Mass Effect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
6. PS Blackpatch - Sportpferde Winter - Luke Graham
7. Stolz wie Bolle Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
8. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
9. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Laverna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
11. London Riots Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
12. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
13. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller
15. Beelzebub Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington


#13 Springprüfung Kl.A* - 2.Abteilung
1. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#14 Springprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller
2. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
3. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
4. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
6. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
7. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
8. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
9. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
10. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
11. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
12. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
15. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden


#14 Springprüfung Kl.A** - 2.Abteilung
0. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
0. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
0. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
0. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
0. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
0. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
0. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 Springprüfung Kl.E - 1.Abteilung
1. Spiritus Sancti Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
2. Angra Mainyu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
3. Dhark Matter Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
4. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Frankenstein Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
6. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Dante Alighieri Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
8. WFF Sea Chime - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
9. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. S Countess of Gien - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem


#15 Springprüfung Kl.E - 2.Abteilung
2. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#16 Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Darleos xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Stefan Fischer
3. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Dervina Tb - Stall Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
11. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Fräulein Debbie xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Stefan Fischer


#17 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
3. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
7. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
10. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
13. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
14. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
15. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye


#17 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2.Abteilung
2. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
2. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
5. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
2. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
4. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
5. Fara Bella - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
7. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
8. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
9. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
11. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Nablissimo Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
15. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 2.Abteilung
1. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Nebelstreif RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Spiel auf Zeit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring