Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#1 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
10. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#3 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
8. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
9. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
14. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#5 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
14. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#6 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
7. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
11. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
15. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#7 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
11. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#8 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#12 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#18 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#19 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
2. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
7. Wildberrys Yarrala - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
8. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee


#20 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung