Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Barrienspringen S* - 1.Abteilung
2. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
4. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
5. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
8. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
10. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
12. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
14. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
15. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop


#2 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
1. Scarecrow Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
3. Cobretti - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
5. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
6. Konterfei Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres
7. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
10. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Schabernack Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail
13. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#3 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1.Abteilung
1. Lebemann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
2. Vreni Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
3. S Keepin It Cool - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
5. Harleigh Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
7. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
8. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
9. S Finnick - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail
10. Pellan - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
11. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Springsteen RS - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
13. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
14. Hierbalina Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio
15. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Montesquieu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
4. Rbs Deliziosa Luna - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
5. NRC Beylana - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
6. Molotov Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
7. Vazao Fortunato - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio
8. Kosmonautin Wv - Sportpferde Winter - John Doe
9. Romkje - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
10. Miami de Semilly - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
11. Adrasteia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
12. WPE Cortico - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
13. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
14. Foxglove SF - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
15. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
2. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
7. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. My Little Star - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
15. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - 1.Abteilung
1. Erlkönig RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Cocain du Rona - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
5. Weltberühmt RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
7. Dakar von Waagendorf - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
11. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
12. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
13. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
14. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#6 Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
3. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
4. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
5. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
8. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
10. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
14. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#6 Glücksspringen Kl.L - 2.Abteilung
11. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#7 Glücksspringen M - 1.Abteilung
1. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
2. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
9. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#8 Grand Prix Kür - 1.Abteilung
1. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
8. Sokerikuun Ser Hound - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres
9. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
10. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
11. Avenarius GN - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy
12. Sir Elias SD - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
13. Erlkönig RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Dakar von Waagendorf - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Avourneen - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl


#8 Grand Prix Kür - 2.Abteilung
1. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
12. Weltberühmt RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#9 Grand Prix Special - 1.Abteilung
1. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
2. Erlkönig RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Avourneen - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
4. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
6. Quibelle de la coeur - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
7. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
8. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Sir Elias SD - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
10. Sokerikuun Ser Hound - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres
11. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
12. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Dakar von Waagendorf - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Avenarius GN - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy


#9 Grand Prix Special - 2.Abteilung
2. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
5. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Weltberühmt RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#10 Punktespringprüfung L - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
3. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
6. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
8. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
9. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
10. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
11. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
13. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
14. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#10 Punktespringprüfung L - 2.Abteilung
2. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#11 Punktespringprüfung M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
3. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
4. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
6. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
8. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
9. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
12. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
14. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin


#11 Punktespringprüfung M* - 2.Abteilung
3. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
5. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#12 Springen M** m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Nightly Pleasure - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
2. Rws Call it Karma - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
3. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Newton Lex Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
6. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Barbossa Tb - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
8. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
9. Faolán Damhnaic Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
10. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. The New Black Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
12. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Cormac Rónain Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
15. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Springen M** m.Stechen - 2.Abteilung
3. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#13 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
2. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
3. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
6. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
8. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
9. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
11. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
12. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
13. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
15. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#14 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
2. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
3. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
5. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
7. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
12. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
13. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#14 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 2.Abteilung
3. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#15 Springprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
2. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
3. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
4. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
6. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
7. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
9. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
14. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin


#15 Springprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
3. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#16 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1.Abteilung
2. The New Black Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
3. Newton Lex Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
4. Faolán Damhnaic Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
5. Rws Call it Karma - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
6. Cormac Rónain Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
10. Barbossa Tb - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
11. GFS Nightly Pleasure - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
12. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria


#17 Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1.Abteilung
1. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
2. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
5. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
6. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
8. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
10. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
13. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
14. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß


#17 Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2.Abteilung
2. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#18 Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 1.Abteilung
1. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
4. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
7. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
8. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
9. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
13. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
14. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
15. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß


#18 Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 2.Abteilung
1. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#19 Springprüfung Kl.S***** - 1.Abteilung
1. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Grand Top - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Novalès Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
7. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. RGE Gershwin - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
14. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#20 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
1. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#21 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
3. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
4. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
5. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
7. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
8. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
9. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
13. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
15. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington


#21 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#22 Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1.Abteilung
1. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
3. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
4. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
6. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
9. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
10. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
11. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
12. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß


#22 Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 2.Abteilung
8. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#23 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
2. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#24 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#25 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
2. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
3. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
6. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
7. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
10. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
11. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
13. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
14. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin


#25 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
2. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#26 Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John LIkens
6. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
8. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
9. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
12. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
14. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin


#27 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
5. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
6. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
10. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
12. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
13. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
14. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
15. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady


#28 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#29 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
15. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#30 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff