Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 1.Abteilung
1. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Sir Oliver - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
8. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Alpenkönig - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
10. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
14. Quax - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
15. Seal - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto


#1 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 2.Abteilung
1. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#2 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Duende - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
3. Annabelle - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
4. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
10. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
12. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John likens


#2 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 2.Abteilung
3. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#3 Springprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Jeque - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
12. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#4 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1.Abteilung
1. Stella - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
2. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Jessy - Amethyst Mountain - Aris Petridis
14. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#4 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 2.Abteilung
11. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#5 Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1.Abteilung
1. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Astier - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
3. Canada - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
4. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Caapverdi - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
15. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#5 Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2.Abteilung
7. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Papperlapapp - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#6 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Fabalou - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
2. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
8. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
10. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#6 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
2. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#7 Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
7. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Annabelle - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
10. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. Caramellliebe - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto


#8 Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Papperlapapp - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Beauty Boy - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
11. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#9 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John likens
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Schwarz-Weiss AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
7. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Duende - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
11. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#10 Zeitspringen S** - 1.Abteilung
1. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Papperlapapp - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Prisenflag - Amethyst Mountain - Aris Petridis
10. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John likens
9. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Wolke - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
11. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#12 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
3. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Jersey Flower - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
5. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#12 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
5. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#13 Zwei- Phasen- Springen M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Secret Lover - Amethyst Mountain - Aris Petridis
9. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
10. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Swedish Boy - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
14. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
10. Leemhoeve - Amethyst Mountain - Oliver Silverstone
11. Algebra - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
12. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 2.Abteilung
13. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring