Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Punktespringprüfung M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#2 Springen M** m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#2 Springen M** m.Stechen - 2.Abteilung
5. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#3 Springprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#4 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1.Abteilung
1. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#4 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 2.Abteilung
4. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#5 Springprüfung Kl.S**** - 1.Abteilung
1. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Marina Roloff
9. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#6 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
2. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#7 Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1.Abteilung
1. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Marina Roloff
8. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#8 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#9 Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirsen
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Seelenfeuer - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#10 Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
2. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirsen
10. Seelenfeuer - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#11 Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
4. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#12 Zeitspringen M** - 1.Abteilung
1. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#12 Zeitspringen M** - 2.Abteilung
10. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#13 Zeitspringen S** - 1.Abteilung
1. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Marina Roloff
9. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#14 Zeitspringen S*** - 1.Abteilung
1. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Marina Roloff
14. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#15 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#16 Zwei- Phasen- Springen M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#17 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Marina Roloff
15. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#18 Barrierespringprüfung Kl.S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens