Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Ciske - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#2 Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Command Control xx - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
2. Wolke - Amethyst Mountain - Aris Petridis
4. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
5. Caramellliebe - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
6. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#3 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1.Abteilung
2. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Jetlag - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#4 Springprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Dowses Beach xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lorena Smith
2. Flintshire xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lorena Smith
3. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
9. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Johnn Likens
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#5 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1.Abteilung
1. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Secret Lover - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
15. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Johnn Likens


#6 Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1.Abteilung
1. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Gloria - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
12. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Sir Oliver - Amethyst Mountain - Oliver Silverstone


#7 Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 1.Abteilung
1. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Canada - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
3. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#8 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
2. Caapverdi - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
3. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Johnn Likens
8. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
10. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#9 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Uole Kuvion - TS Berger - Laura Berger
5. Annabelle - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
6. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
7. Seal - Amethyst Mountain - Aris Petridis
8. Meadow Dream - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Polly - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell
11. Fatima - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
12. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. Duende - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
14. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
15. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#9 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 2.Abteilung
3. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
3. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Johnn Likens
10. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Prisenflag - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
15. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
2. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Fabalou - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Swedish Boy - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams


#12 Zeitspringen S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Jessy - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
2. Stella - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
3. Astier - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
4. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Johnn Likens
11. Jersey Flower - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
12. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#13 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Kubik - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
3. Schwarz-Weiss AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
5. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
7. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Hemingway - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
15. Nebraska - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams


#14 Zwei- Phasen- Springen M* - 1.Abteilung
6. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Jeque - Amethyst Mountain - Aris Petridis
9. Quax - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
11. Beauty Boy - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams