Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
6. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
10. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
12. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
15. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#3 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
3. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Duquesa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Vibrante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - 1.Abteilung
2. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Kamisada - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. My Little Star - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
9. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#5 Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1.Abteilung
2. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Duquesa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Vibrante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
9. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
1. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
12. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#7 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady


#8 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
4. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
9. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
12. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer


#9 Springprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
3. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#10 Springprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
4. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Follys Star Wv - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
13. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#11 Springprüfung Kl.E - 1.Abteilung
1. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Follys Star Wv - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Springprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
3. M.B. Pollux - Mandelbacke - Milja
6. Breath of Freedom RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
9. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
12. Finnoula - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
15. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer


#13 Springprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
2. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Spiel auf Zeit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
9. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Song of Rome JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#14 Springprüfung Kl.S** - 1.Abteilung
2. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Grand Top - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
1. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Follys Star Wv - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#16 Springreiterwettbewerb Kl.E - 1.Abteilung
3. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Follys Star Wv - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#17 St. Georg Special - 1.Abteilung
1. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
10. Danny E - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Highspeed - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#18 Stilspringen E - 1.Abteilung
1. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Follys Star Wv - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#19 Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
5. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Finnoula - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Breath of Freedom RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
10. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
15. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer


#20 Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
4. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
6. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
7. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. GFS Thinkoutsidethebox - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
9. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
13. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#21 Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
8. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
13. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
14. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#22 Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
2. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. EH Rebel Pride - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#23 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
2. Neamhain - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
3. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
4. Keara - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
5. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
7. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
8. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. Derryveeney Dawn - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
10. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
11. GFS Eamon Inys - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
12. Latika LW - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
13. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
14. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
15. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne


#23 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2.Abteilung
4. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Follys Star Wv - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#24 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
3. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
9. Finnoula - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
11. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
13. Breath of Freedom RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer