Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#2 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
3. Visconde - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Primavera Lisanne - TS Berger - Marie Kiefer
5. Ofendido - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Quamargo - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Tardio RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#3 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
1. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Expose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Primavera Lisanne - TS Berger - Marie Kiefer
6. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Sonnentänzerin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Wildberrys Arzani - Nereus Riding Center - Sonja Herlkruger


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Alvaro Valeto BE - TS Berger - Valentin Berger
2. NRC Beylana - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
5. Jessikka - Nereus Riding Center - Dietlind Schramm
6. Rainbow Arrow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. BRIAR Isabeau - Nereus Riding Center - Ina Berthold
8. Perla Ignis - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Delta Integrale Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Rain Crow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. NRC Vivid Imagery - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland-Berger
13. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
15. Amin Bahir BE ox - TS Berger - Ole Frey


#4 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
6. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - 1.Abteilung
3. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
6. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Guerrero - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Kamisada - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 Geländepferde A - 1.Abteilung
1. Bernstein RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Bevalith RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
8. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
10. WFF Hidden Treasure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
13. GFS All Day Sunshine - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
14. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#7 Geländepferde L - 1.Abteilung
1. Coq au Vin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
4. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. Ketamina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
8. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
10. Funky Impact RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Literat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Amazing country Cowboy RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
14. Element FOX - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain


#8 Mächtigkeitsspringen S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Eponas Escadeur - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hohenstein
3. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Hippolyte K - Nereus Riding Center - Dana Hayala
11. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. NRC Hephaistos - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Henning
15. Rubinrot - Nereus Riding Center - Kai Riemann


#9 Punktespringprüfung M* - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
2. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
3. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
4. GFS Thinkoutsidethebox - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
5. Avenmore Canice - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
6. The Secret Jewel - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
7. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
8. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
9. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
10. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
13. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
14. Eoin Baiste - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
15. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#9 Punktespringprüfung M* - 2.Abteilung
2. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#10 Springen M** m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
2. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
4. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
5. GFS Cranilla Martini - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. Shea Teague - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
9. Chamber of Love - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. Thewayyoumissme - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
11. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
12. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
13. GFS Aillwee Cave - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#10 Springen M** m.Stechen - 2.Abteilung
3. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#11 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 1.Abteilung
1. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
2. GFS Alison Coire - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
3. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
9. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
11. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
12. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Malloy Quaid - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
14. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
15. Laoidhigh Maeve - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#11 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 2.Abteilung
3. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1.Abteilung
1. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
3. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
9. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
12. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
13. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
15. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 2.Abteilung
3. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
2. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
6. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#14 Stilspringpürfung Kl.E - 1.Abteilung
2. Evernight VE - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Extravagant RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Surya MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 Stilspringwettbewerb A - 1.Abteilung
1. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Evernight VE - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Extravagant RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Surya MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#16 Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
2. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
3. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
4. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
5. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. Bevalith RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. WFF Hidden Treasure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
10. GNs Azaria - Golden Forest Stables - Connor Ó Teamhnainn
11. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
13. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
14. Bernstein RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#16 Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 2.Abteilung
4. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#17 Vielseitigkeit Kl.E - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS One French Kiss - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
2. PS Jane Needs - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
3. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
5. WFF Hidden Treasure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
7. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
8. Nonpareil - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
9. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
10. GFS Fortuna - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
13. Bernstein RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Bevalith RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#18 Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland-Berger
2. Caomh Suidhne - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
3. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Keara - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
5. Ketamina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. Funky Impact RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
9. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
10. Coq au Vin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Element FOX - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Literat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Keelyn Cait - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
14. Amazing country Cowboy RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
15. Back to Wine - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams


#19 Vielseitigkeit Kl.M - 1.Abteilung
1. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Classic Poet - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
4. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Mocha v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
6. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. Snow Daze xx - TS Berger - Ben Rowland-Berger
8. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
9. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
10. Thewayyoumissme - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
11. GFS Thinkoutsidethebox - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
12. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
13. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
15. Sirius Black J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg


#20 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
3. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
11. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
14. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#21 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#22 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
3. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
5. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
9. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
12. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer


#23 Zwei- Phasen- Springen M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
11. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
12. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#24 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
3. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
14. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#24 Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 2.Abteilung
11. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner