Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#3 Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
4. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Mathias Renz
18. Rbs Cyber Command LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ida Taxler
19. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
22. Encabritado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
24. Shiled Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko


#4 Gelassenheitsprüfung I - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Mathias Renz
4. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
5. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Dauntess - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski
10. Tänzerin - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski
13. Lustigerweise RAB - Amethyst Mountain - Marie Cáditz
15. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
16. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
19. Power Dance xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
20. Lambrasco AM - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell
23. Cecanne - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski
24. Tänzerin - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski


#6 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 2.Abteilung
2. Larijzza LW - Reitstall Elwen - Emma Haugen
6. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
10. Final Noblesse L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
15. Aurelie LW - Reitstall Elwen - Emma Haugen
19. Betrys LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
25. Alysanne LW - Reitstall Elwen - Jakob Menzel


#8 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
10. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Erfling
15. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
16. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Erfling
17. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
18. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
21. Rbs Libelle - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
25. Seelenfuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Erfling


#9 Geländepferde L - 1.Abteilung
1. Schwarz-Weiss AM - Amethyst Mountain - Piet Clark
2. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
3. Wüstensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Keltenfürst - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
6. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
11. The Halfman Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson
16. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
19. Rbs Forever Yours xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson
20. BladeBrother - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
25. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#10 Geländepferde A - 1.Abteilung
2. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
4. Illyrio BL - Reitstall Elwen - Franziska Fairchild
5. Wüstensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
11. Klees Atomino - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
13. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
15. Rbs Trouble Girl xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
16. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
17. Trillian GN - Reitstall Elwen - Jakob Menzel
19. FI Take Time xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson
20. Klees Ragetti - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
24. BladeBrother - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins