Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Dressur L - Kandare - 2.Abteilung
4. Encabritado - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
6. Anthrazit B - Ps Ginelli - Vali Samitz
11. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
13. Nice Device - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
14. Lord Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
15. Noreia - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
18. PS Chocobo - Ps Ginelli - Dom Ginelli
20. Cant Stop Me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona


#2 Dressur L - Trense - 2.Abteilung
2. Noreia - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
3. Lord Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
5. Cant Stop Me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
9. Arkadius - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann
15. Bastian - Rv Ehra - Trisha Webber
16. Nice Device - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
17. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
18. Encabritado - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
19. DWs Vittoria - Rv Ehra - Lenny Webber
21. Klees Nebelspiel - Rv Ehra - Claire Scott
22. Fantasia SK - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann


#3 Glücksspringen A - 2.Abteilung
2. Ganami - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
8. Atlético Viento - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
9. Concetta - Rv Ehra - Trisha Webber
11. S Annwyl - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann
12. KG Mary Lou - Rv Ehra - Trisha Webber
13. Sandra MW - Reitstall Elwen - Ramona Friedmann
18. Lillien LW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann
19. Sandros Rocket Boy - Rv Ehra - Claire Scott
21. Lumen LW - Reitstall Elwen - Kea Rühmann
23. Final Noblesse - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
24. Wunderbar - Reitstall Elwen - Kea Rühmann
25. Siencyn Rhudd - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann


#4 Glücksspringen L - 2.Abteilung
5. Buffalo - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
7. Nice Device - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
8. L`Espoir FH - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
9. Frosty the brown Showman RS xx - Rv Ehra - Cas Schrain
10. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
15. Chenook FW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann
18. Katara LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
19. Lord Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
25. Cant Stop Me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona


#5 Grand Prix Kür - 2.Abteilung
3. Caretta Rh - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus
6. GS San Francisco SD - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus
11. Don Magico - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
12. Maravilla - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
24. Zarnochs Götterfunke LW - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm


#6 Grand Prix Special - 2.Abteilung
8. Caretta Rh - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus
12. Zarnochs Götterfunke LW - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm
17. Maravilla - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
18. GS San Francisco SD - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus
19. Don Magico - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona


#7 Springen M** m.Stechen - 2.Abteilung
3. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Kordoba MW - Reitstall Elwen - Emma Haugen
10. LWs Adrastea Rb - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
15. Deimos LW - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
16. Areion LW - Reitstall Elwen - Emma Haugen
20. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
22. RGE Galaton - Reitstall Elwen - Jakob Menzel
24. I am Devil DC - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr


#8 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 2.Abteilung
1. River Side Ruby SHJ - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
2. Sound You Feel LW - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
4. Meyers Leonardo GN - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
5. LWs Contessina SD - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
7. RGE Giulietta - Reitstall Elwen - Emma Haugen
14. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
17. Noble Girl - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
20. Noreia - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
23. GNs Laramie GS - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann


#9 Stilspringen L - 2.Abteilung
2. Katara LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
4. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
10. Cant Stop Me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
15. Lord Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
17. Buffalo - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
18. Bastian - Rv Ehra - Trisha Webber
19. L`Espoir FH - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
20. Nice Device - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
21. Chenook FW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann


#10 Stilspringen M* - 2.Abteilung
8. Flavigny Sw - Ps Gineli - Dom Ginelli
19. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona


#11 Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
3. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
16. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
19. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
22. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 Zeitspringen S* - 2.Abteilung
8. Noble Girl - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
13. Noreia - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
21. Ginellis Löwenherz GM - Ps Ginelli - Chris Morrey


#15 Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2.Abteilung
1. USA Angelina Jolie - Reitstall Elwen - Franziska Fairchild
5. Querdenker - Reitstall Elwen - Kea Rühmann
6. LWs Gemma SD - Reitstall Elwen - Franziska Fairchild
10. Cant Stop Me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
12. Buffalo - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
13. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann
14. Lord Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
15. L`Espoir FH - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
16. Eomer LW - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
19. Bonito - Rv Ehra - Liam Webber
20. Nice Device - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
21. Katara LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
22. Loverboy FH - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
23. Fionas Dream - Reitstall Elwen - Franziska Fairchild
25. Chenook FW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann