Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
1. Tarek J - TS Berger - Marlies Reis
2. Escandalo - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Enamorado - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
5. Solitario - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Carinosa Rosa - TS Berger - Valentin Berger
7. Bucanero - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Iznajeño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
9. Andaluz - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
10. Cayetano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. Legionario - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Jelke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez


#2 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Andaluz - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Legionario - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Iznajeño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
6. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Suena Liviana - TS Berger - Marlies Reis
8. Escandalo - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Ganara Luna - TS Berger - Ole Frey
11. Cayetano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Jelke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Bucanero - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Enamorado - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
15. Solitario - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#3 Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
9. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#4 Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Corvara FH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
9. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1.Abteilung
1. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
10. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#7 Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - 1.Abteilung
1. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Primavera Lisanne - TS Berger - Marie Kiefer
12. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#8 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
2. Perla Ignis - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
5. Kamisada - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Alvaro Valeto BE - TS Berger - Valentin Berger
7. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
8. Corvara FH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
9. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
10. Highspeed - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
11. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
12. Rain Crow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#8 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2.Abteilung
3. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings


#9 Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1.Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#10 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M* - 1.Abteilung
1. A.T. Montezuma - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
2. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
4. Kamisada - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Highspeed - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
11. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
14. Rain Crow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Corvara FH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen


#11 Reitpferdeprüfung - 1.Abteilung
1. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Avourneen SPC - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
9. Something Special FH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
10. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. NRC Santo Grande - Gewstüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#12 Reitpferdeprüfung (nur für Vesländer!) - 1.Abteilung
3. Simsalabim MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Vahan MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider