Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#2 Geländepferde A - 1.Abteilung
2. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
4. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
14. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#3 Geländepferde L - 1.Abteilung
1. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
4. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
10. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
15. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#4 Stil- Geländeritt A - 1.Abteilung
1. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
2. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
3. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
10. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
11. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#5 Stil- Geländeritt E - 1.Abteilung
1. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
2. Walander BL - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt
3. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Annie vom Klee - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
5. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
8. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
14. Primel LW - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt
15. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#6 Stil- Geländeritt L - 1.Abteilung
1. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
2. Beautiful Disaster RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
3. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Auenland RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
8. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
9. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
10. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
12. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
14. Juggernaut RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#6 Stil- Geländeritt L - 2.Abteilung
3. Kissing Kate LW - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
15. Vilarys Dauntless Sun - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull


#7 Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
1. Mauzi BT - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt
2. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. HN Forever Young B - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
4. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. Rizzoli RS - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
6. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
9. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
10. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
11. Matrix xx - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
12. W. Epic - DS Lindenhof - Dominik Schmitt
13. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
15. Kiss the Night S - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt


#7 Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 2.Abteilung
10. Shanawi ZM - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld


#8 Vielseitigkeit Kl.E - 1.Abteilung
1. Annie vom Klee - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
2. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. SP This is it LH - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt
7. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
8. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
9. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
10. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
12. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. EA Lamarque - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
14. FI Auf und Davon xx - DS Lindenhof - Dominik Schmitt
15. Abendlicht Mg - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann


#8 Vielseitigkeit Kl.E - 2.Abteilung
13. Cosimo RS - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann


#9 Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
2. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
5. Auenland RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
7. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
10. Juggernaut RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. Beautiful Disaster RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
12. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
15. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#9 Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 2.Abteilung
8. Mairead SHJ - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
9. Sarhildi - DS Lindenhof - Dominik Schmitt
12. Wonderful Day x - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
15. BLs Herzblatt - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld


#10 Vielseitigkeit Kl.M - 1.Abteilung
1. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
2. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
3. Snow Daze xx - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
4. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
5. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
7. Juggernaut RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
9. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
10. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Chasing Cars xx - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
12. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Beautiful Disaster RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
14. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Auenland RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#10 Vielseitigkeit Kl.M - 2.Abteilung
2. Winterzauber - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
10. GNs Bright Eyes SP - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
15. Mintly Devoted FW - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull