Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
5. Nordic Rouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. Enamorado - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
16. Moguereño - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
17. Corazón de Fuego - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
18. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
20. Clover the moon - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
22. Dauntess - Amethyst Mountain - Liv Havering
23. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez


#2 Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Abendstern - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
6. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
17. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
18. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
20. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
25. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#3 Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1.Abteilung
3. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
16. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
17. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
21. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
23. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
25. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#4 Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1.Abteilung
1. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
10. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
14. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
22. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
1. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
13. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
15. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
17. Fahkour Anis - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
23. Cecanne - Amethyst Mountain - Liv Havering


#7 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
1. Finest Choice - Amethyst Mountain - Marie Cáditz
3. ES December Blue II - Eulensee - Laila Soranen
6. Originalausgabe - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. Graceful Heart xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
9. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Cobretti - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
16. ES December Blue II - Eulensee - Laila Soranen
17. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
20. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
21. Virtuoso - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
22. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen


#8 Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1.Abteilung
1. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Zuckerpinsel - Eulensee - Maximilian Berens
5. Originalausgabe - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
10. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Cobra de Charmois - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
16. Keltenfürst - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
18. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
19. Lia de la noche - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
21. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
22. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
24. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#9 Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1.Abteilung
2. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
16. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
21. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
22. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen


#10 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
2. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Fabalou - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
7. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
10. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
12. Frosti Agosti xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
14. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
17. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
19. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
20. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
23. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#11 Geländepferde A - 1.Abteilung
2. Wüstensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
7. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
11. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
18. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#12 Glücksspringen Kl.A - 1.Abteilung
2. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
4. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Ciske - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
17. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
18. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
20. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
21. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
22. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Daeduen ES - Eulensee - Ariane Walton


#13 Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
1. Command Control xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lorena Smith
7. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
20. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
23. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#14 Punktespringprüfung A - 1.Abteilung
1. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Wunderrabe ES - Eulensee - Elisa Ojala
7. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
14. Ilan ES - Eulensee - Emil Larsen
15. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
18. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
19. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
21. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
25. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff


#16 Reitpferdeprüfung - 1.Abteilung
2. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Mademoiselle - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski
5. Vienna - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell
6. Lustigerweise RAB - Amethyst Mountain - Marie Cáditz
9. Amoa - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell
10. Lot AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski
13. Vahan MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Lady Eli xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Andrew Cunningham
18. Breeze Up AM - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell
20. Bella - Amethyst Mountain - Lucasz Sikorski
22. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#18 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
2. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
6. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Neamhain - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
16. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
19. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
21. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
22. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
23. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
24. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly


#21 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
18. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
21. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
23. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#22 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1.Abteilung
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
16. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
19. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
20. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
22. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
24. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#25 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1.Abteilung
3. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
5. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
9. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
16. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
20. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
21. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#26 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
2. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
3. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
24. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
25. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#30 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
16. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
20. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
24. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
25. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#32 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1.Abteilung
2. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
23. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens