Ausschreibungen Nennung Regeln Vergangene

#1 Dressur A - 1.Abteilung
1. Oasis
5. Cuando
6. Alpina
12. Nebraska


#2 Dressur E - 1.Abteilung
2. Luna AM
3. Elea
9. Ciske
11. Cecanne


#3 Dressur L - Kandare - 1.Abteilung
4. Dispel RA
7. Cobretti
10. Meadow Dream
12. Atalos RA
13. NRC Audrey Noir
15. Atalina RA


#4 Dressur L - Trense - 1.Abteilung
2. Cobra de Charmois
3. Atalos RA
6. Jetlag
9. NRC Sansibar
11. Finest Choice
12. NRC Audrey Noir
13. Lia de la noche
14. Atalina RA
15. Dispel RA


#5 Dressur M - 1.Abteilung
1. Atalos RA
3. Dispel RA
6. NRC Audrey Noir
8. Miami de Semilly
9. Smouldering Wrath RA
13. Emaille de Bonjac


#6 Dressur S* - 1.Abteilung
1. Shy Boy
2. Astralon RA
4. GNs Vallander
5. Erlkönig RA
7. Maid
8. Smouldering Wrath RA
11. Liebesmelodie
12. Cocain du Rona


#7 Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
7. Atalina RA
8. Clover the moon
9. Abendstern


#8 Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
11. Atalina RA


#9 Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
7. Atalina RA
13. Feuerbrand RA


#10 Grand Prix Special - 1.Abteilung
3. Smouldering Wrath RA
4. Cherry
6. Erlkönig RA
8. GNs Vallander
9. Astralon RA
14. Quibelle de la coeur


#13 Reitpferdeprüfung - 1.Abteilung
1. Lambrasco AM
3. Amoa
4. Mademoiselle
5. Breeze Up AM
7. Lustigerweise RAB
8. Vienna
9. Bella
10. Lot AM
15. Dauntess


#14 Springen A* - 1.Abteilung
2. Caligulina RA
8. Manor


#15 Springen A** - 1.Abteilung
2. Schwarz-Weiss
10. Caligulina RA


#16 Springen E - 1.Abteilung
6. Tänzerin


#17 Springen L - 1.Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw
5. Duende
11. Hemingway


#18 Springen M* - 1.Abteilung
4. Tiarnan Sw
9. Alpenkönig
14. Believing in Success


#19 Springen M** - 1.Abteilung
6. Eleannora RA
8. Fearendur RA
14. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie


#20 Springen M** m.Stechen - 1.Abteilung
1. Fearendur RA
6. Eleannora RA
15. Believing in Success


#21 Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 1.Abteilung
2. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie
3. Canada
12. Fearendur RA
13. Fleur
14. Eleannora RA


#22 Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
14. Rabenschwarz RA
15. Königskind RA


#23 Springpferdeprüfung L (4-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
2. Purple Lights RA
4. Königskind RA
8. Feuerbrand RA
11. Caligulina RA
13. Rabenschwarz RA


#24 Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-6j.) - 1.Abteilung
2. Feuerbrand RA
5. Purple Lights RA
6. Razilion RA
9. Caligulina RA


#26 Stilspringen A** - 1.Abteilung
2. Feuerbrand RA
6. Königskind RA
9. Polly


#27 Stilspringen M* - 1.Abteilung
1. Nur Pustekuchen AM
11. Raubritter RA
13. Ulixes RA
14. Caramellliebe


#30 Vielseitigkeit A - 1.Abteilung
5. Burgherr RA
6. Rabenschwarz RA
8. EA Last Stand
10. Purple Lights RA
13. Razilion RA


#31 Vielseitigkeit E - 1.Abteilung
2. Alpenkönig
13. Razilion RA


#32 Vielseitigkeit L - 1.Abteilung
1. Auenland RA
3. Black Velvet
5. EA Last Stand
6. Bregalad RA
10. Wolke
13. Burgherr RA
14. Believing in Success


#33 Vielseitigkeit M - 1.Abteilung
1. Bregalad RA
2. Believing in Success
4. Black Velvet
10. Algebra
15. Astier


#34 Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1.Abteilung
5. Prisenflag
7. Tiarnan Sw
10. Sir Oliver
11. Ulixes RA
12. Swedish Boy


#35 Zeitspringen A* - 1.Abteilung
0. Feuerbrand RA


#36 Zeitspringen M** - 1.Abteilung
3. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie
5. Ulixes RA
6. Gloria


#37 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1.Abteilung
7. Medaillon


#38 Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1.Abteilung
1. Königskind RA
4. Kubik