Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
2. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
7. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
9. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
10. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
12. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
13. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
14. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
15. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
14. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
2. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
9. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
15. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
2. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
3. Tatjana - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
4. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Stables - Cathair O Suairt
5. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
6. Terkijac - Golden Forest Stables -Danielle Byrne
7. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
8. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
9. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
10. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
13. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
14. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
2. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
5. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
7. Ambiance - Sandtime Farm - Peter Dollinger
8. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
10. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July
13. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Highland Cooler - Sandtime Racehorses - Björn Engels
2. Lex A Luna J - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille Ó Broithe
3. Mulled Magic xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
4. PS Jane Needs - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
5. Rare Opportunity - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. Charlotte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Chirano PLL - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
8. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
9. GFS One French Kiss - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
11. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson
12. Hazel - Golden Forest Stables - Rufus Darrington
13. FI Coco Chip xx - Golden Forest Stables - Skyler Reid
14. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
15. Ealitha SF - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#9 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
3. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
4. Teufelsrose xx - Golden Forest Stables - Tonia Tiemann
5. Hufflepuff - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
6. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
7. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
8. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
9. My Best Choice - Golden Forest Stables - Sebastian Ball
10. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
11. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Sanara MW - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies
14. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
15. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#9 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 2 Abteilung
3. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
2. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
7. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Hadfunlastnight xx - Golden Forest Stables - Diarmaid Duncan
9. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
10. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
11. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau -
12. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
13. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
14. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
15. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#11 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#14 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
2. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
5. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
3. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
6. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Elessar - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies
9. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
10. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#16 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
8. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#17 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Terkijac - Golden Forest Stables -Danielle Byrne