Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. NRC Argax - Nereus Riding Center - Kasja Borkowski
3. Fahkour Anis - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
4. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
6. W. Kovacs - Nereus Riding Center - Aysel Benischek
7. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
11. Filantrop SAND - Nereus Riding Center - Alena Mioska
12. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
13. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
14. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
13. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
9. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
3. M.B. Okeanos - Mandelbacke - Milja
4. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
14. Wildberrys Arzani - Nereus Riding Center - Sonja Herlkruger


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Ekbladets Monster - Nereus Riding Center - Maja Rädermann
2. Lady Stark LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
3. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
4. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
5. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
6. GFS Same Old Wish - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
7. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
8. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
9. Nadir Mahal ox - Nereus Riding Center - Angela Kleist
10. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
11. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
12. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
13. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
14. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
15. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
3. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
4. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Halunke Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
7. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
12. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
14. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. GNs Himmelstänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Anina Schwesig
2. Lady Redwyne SF - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
3. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
4. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
5. Augenweide - Golden Forest Stables - Austin Lawrence
6. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
8. Wildberrys Arzani - Nereus Riding Center - Sonja Herlkruger
9. Nadelwald - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
10. Kleemanns Pite Paleu SD - Gut Van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco
11. Lia de la noche - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
12. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
13. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
14. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. EH Spotlight - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 2 Abteilung
1. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
8. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
14. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#9 - Geländepferde A - 1 Abteilung
1. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
2. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
4. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
5. Joy To The World J - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Buntefuss
6. Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
7. S Devil On My Mind - Nereus Riding Center - Christin Weber
8. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
10. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
11. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. GFS All Day Sunshine - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
13. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
14. Quarterback J - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain


#9 - Geländepferde A - 2 Abteilung
6. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
12. Amazing country Cowboy RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#10 - Geländepferde L - 1 Abteilung
12. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy


#11 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Cadeau Rouge - Nereus Riding Center - Lara Schumann
2. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
4. Simsalabim MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Vahan MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July
10. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. NRC Dante - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat
12. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
14. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
15. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#13 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
2. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#15 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
2. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
6. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#17 - Stil- Geländeritt E - 1 Abteilung
13. Quarterback J - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#19 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
2. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
5. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
9. Breath of Freedom RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Finnoula - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#21 - Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
11. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner