Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. Bodhisattva Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
2. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
5. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Konterfei Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres
10. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. Scarecrow Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
12. Schabernack Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail
14. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
15. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. Harleigh Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
2. Vreni Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
3. Vazao Souza Vieira - Sportpferde Winter - Int
4. Lebemann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
5. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Aaron Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
9. S Keepin It Cool - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
10. Camorristi Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
11. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
12. Springsteen RS - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
13. Hierbalina Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio
14. Huntington Tb - Stall Terbeck - Mila Fischer
15. S Finnick - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 2 Abteilung
3. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Seth MW - Stall Terbeck - Meredith Klers
2. Perla Ignis - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. Kosmonautin Wv - Sportpferde Winter - John Doe
4. Asturia - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
5. Bibiana - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
6. Molotov Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
7. WPE Cortico - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
8. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Foxglove SF - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
10. Montesquieu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
11. Rhambles Athair - Sportpferde Winter - Int
12. Rbs Deliziosa Luna - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck
13. MC Silverado ibn Al Hattal ox - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
14. Dablino Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina Fischer
15. NRC Balmoral - Stall Terbeck - Nico Fitz


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2 Abteilung
1. Maranwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
2. Prinz Regentin Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail
3. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
5. Vazao Fortunato - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio
6. Diedra RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Expose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Adrasteia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl
12. Inductor - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Keno - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#9 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
1. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
2. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
3. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
4. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
5. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
6. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
7. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
8. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
9. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
10. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
11. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
12. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
13. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
14. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
15. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa


#9 - Punktespringprüfung L - 2 Abteilung
1. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#11 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
4. Leeuwenhoek Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham
5. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Waidmannsheil W - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter
8. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. NRC Antioquia - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington
10. U Castorian - Stall Terbeck - Nolan Fitz
11. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
13. Symphony Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden
14. Iron Man Tb - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
15. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#12 - Springen M** m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. Loxleys Revenge Nordic - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Márquez


#15 - Springprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Spiritus Sancti Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
2. Angra Mainyu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
3. Dhark Matter Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
4. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Frankenstein Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
6. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Dante Alighieri Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
8. WFF Sea Chime - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
9. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. S Countess of Gien - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem


#15 - Springprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
2. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#18 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
9. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#19 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 1 Abteilung
1. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
2. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
4. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
5. Fara Bella - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
7. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
8. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
9. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
11. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Nablissimo Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
15. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber


#19 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 2 Abteilung
1. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Nebelstreif RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Spiel auf Zeit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring