Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Combined Driving Klasse S - 2. Qualifikation - 1 Abteilung
2. Klees Brucht - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
3. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
8. Werske FW - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
11. Boltsje RA - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Nina
12. Klees Alger - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Aarlandtsje RA - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Nina
15. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Ege CB - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
2. Djomber MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
3. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
4. Brandus van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
5. Romke - Sporthorses Thompson - Cedric Durand
6. Alpollo FW - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
7. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
8. Klees Eikje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
9. Klees Menulf - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
10. Caballos Montémilar - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
11. Caballos Levin - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
12. King Devon XV van de Sterren - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
13. Caballos Maukle - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
14. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July
15. Derke van Lichtenberg - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 2 Abteilung
2. Frouke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
3. Zorro Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
5. Felk - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
6. Tjerk van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
7. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
8. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
9. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - nne Dirksen
12. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
14. S Sjirk - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
15. Thelonious - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
2. Klees Citse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Klees Alger - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Klees Brucht - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
8. Klees Marike - Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
9. Erna Tb - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
10. Klees Autskje - Nereus Riding Center - Diana Devries
12. Beatrix SE - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Ledke MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Vivien Markussen
2. Olkie X - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lisa Thorm
3. Klees Rieka DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lisa Thorm
4. Sanne vom Maihof - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lisa Thorm
5. Jysseltsje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Vivien Markussen
6. Luntsje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Vivien Markussen
7. Klees Boukje MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
8. Bulinka - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
9. Klees Ninke MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Vivien Markussen
10. Japkje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Vivien Markussen
11. Amira - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
12. Klees Aalderikje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
13. Klees Claara - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
14. Fokkeline - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
15. Klees Nannichje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Vivien Markussen


#6 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 2 Abteilung
1. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
2. Caballos Felina - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
3. Werske FW - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
4. NRC Gaya - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
5. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
6. Caballos Winnona - Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
7. Nachtkind MW - Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
8. Erna Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
9. Popje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
10. Klees Marike - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
11. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
12. Starja Mf - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lisa Thorm
13. Bellantje van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
14. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
15. Magrit van Lichtenberg - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson


#6 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 3 Abteilung
3. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
4. NRC Alske - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
6. NRC Maike - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
7. Viebke van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
9. Oepkje van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
10. Amélie E - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
12. NRC Limke - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
13. SE Gelkina - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen
15. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne Dirksen