Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Geländepferde L - 1 Abteilung
1. Rock of Gibraltar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
4. Ketamina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
6. Santa Clause - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
7. NRC Highway to Hell - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
11. Literat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
15. Lavender Water RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#4 - Stil- Geländeritt E - 1 Abteilung
3. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
5. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
6. GFS One French Kiss - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
8. Nonpareil - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
9. Annie vom Klee - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
10. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
11. GFS Fortuna - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. PS Jane Needs - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
13. Wildberrys Sorako - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi


#5 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 1 Abteilung
1. Keara - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. Lavender Water RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Literat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
6. GNs Himmelstänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Anina Schwesig
7. Caomh Suidhne - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
8. GFS Friday Night Guy - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
9. Desert Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Alexander Willich
10. Keelyn Cait - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
11. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. GFS Campari Caribic - Golden Forest Stables - Scotty McPhee
13. Ketamina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
15. Back to Wine - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams


#5 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 2 Abteilung
6. Rock of Gibraltar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
13. NRC Highway to Hell - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
15. Santa Clause - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins


#6 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
2. Joy To The World J - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Buntefuss
3. GNs Azaria - Golden Forest Stables - Connor Ó Teamhnainn
4. NRC Daireann - Stall Terbeck - Jason Dallas
5. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
6. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
7. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
8. Lieutenant Liebkos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
10. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. Wüstensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
12. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
14. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
15. Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins


#6 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 2 Abteilung
2. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Conquestador RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
10. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#8 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
8. Caomh Suidhne - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams


#9 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.M - 1 Abteilung
1. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
5. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
6. Classic Poet - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
7. Quiet Rain RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
8. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
9. NRC Revella - Stall Terbeck - Britta Novak
10. Snow Daze xx - TS Berger - Ben Rowland-Berger
11. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Thewayyoumissme - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
13. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
15. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins