Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Barrienspringen S* - 1 Abteilung
3. Up To Date SHJ - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
4. Rbs Rookie Blue - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
7. KHR Gregory Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
8. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. MW Falling Riceballs xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
16. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
6. Rbs Why Cachanga - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
7. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
9. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
10. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. Tiefenentspannt MW - Golden Forest Stables - Cathair Ó Suairt
14. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
17. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
19. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
20. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
24. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
25. Rbs Baccara - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland


#5 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
6. Shiled Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
7. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
9. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
10. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
18. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
20. Rbs Cyber Command LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ida Taxler


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. Schürzenjäger MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
2. Krauterer MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland
5. Honor Code xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
6. Cobretti - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Originalausgabe - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
9. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
11. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Rbs Polarstern - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
17. Virtuoso - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lisa White
19. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
21. Primavera Lisanne - TS Berger - Marie Kiefer
22. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
23. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
24. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich


#7 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
7. Rbs Pinala Mf - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko


#8 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
12. Priamos Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli


#9 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - 1 Abteilung
1. Awakening Sw ZM - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
2. Rbs Royal Cheomie LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
3. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Balsame - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
8. Rbs Lanisonn GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko
9. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Utsiktens Buckbeak - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko
11. Rbs Vancouver ZL - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
12. WPE Contessa - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
13. Mocca Sahne Heart - Sportzentrum Redbird - Moni Montag
14. Gargamel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
15. NRC Selfmotivation - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
16. Kingsley San Bristol - Sportzentrum Redbird - Helen Hammli
17. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
18. Rain Crow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
19. Erlkönig RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
20. AAS Pariñella BC - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
21. Panamera Eve Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany
22. Elodie - Amethyst Mountain - Liv Havering
23. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
24. Cherry - Amethyst Mountain - Marie Cáditz
25. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich


#11 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
2. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
8. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
9. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Eoin Baiste - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
12. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
14. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
16. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
18. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
19. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
20. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
21. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
22. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Avenmore Canice - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams


#13 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
10. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#14 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
21. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#15 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
16. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. Rbs Libelle - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
18. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Rbs Dublin Street - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
20. Rbs Dublin Street - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
22. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
24. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#17 - Springprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
4. SWH Dear Jane - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild


#18 - Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. KHR Venora Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Maik Pfeiffer
4. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Rbs Herzensblüte - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mika Laukkanen


#19 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. Rbs Lovely Girl - Sportzentrum Redbird - Maik Pfeiffer
2. Rbs Experiences - Sportzentrum Redbird - Marie Walker
3. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. GFS Alison Coire - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
6. Rbs Valentino GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Damien Fairchild
7. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
9. GFS Labhaoise Síne - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
10. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Astier - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
13. Rbs Golden Diamond - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
14. Malloy Quaid - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
15. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
16. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
18. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
20. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
21. Rbs Gibsy Girl - Sportzentrum Redbird - Maik Pfeiffer
22. Laoidhigh Maeve - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
23. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Pride of Creation xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden
25. Valerian GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Marie Walker


#19 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2 Abteilung
2. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
18. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
19. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
21. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#20 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 1 Abteilung
24. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#21 - Springprüfung Kl.S***** - 1 Abteilung
3. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - June Summer
12. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
18. All About You - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
20. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
21. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
22. NRC Bloody Well Right - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
24. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#22 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
5. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
7. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
19. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#23 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. Eden Cálaí - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
3. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Command Control xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Lorena Smith
7. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. GFS Cerulean Sky - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
9. Aberdeen Way - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
10. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
13. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
16. GFS Fineena Hiolair - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
17. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
19. GFS Elegant by Nature - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
20. Derryveeney Dawn - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
21. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
22. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
23. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
24. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
25. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#23 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 2 Abteilung
3. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#24 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1 Abteilung
2. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
8. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Renee xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Martim Pinto
10. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
16. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
17. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
18. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
20. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
21. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
22. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
25. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#25 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
18. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
19. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
20. Flintshire xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Aris Petridis
21. The Secret Jewel - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
22. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
24. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
25. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#26 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
5. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. GFS Aillwee Cave - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
16. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
18. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
21. Silmathar - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
24. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#27 - Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
5. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
9. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
18. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
25. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#28 - Zeitspringen M** - 1 Abteilung
2. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
10. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
16. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
22. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
23. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
24. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#29 - Zeitspringen S*** - 1 Abteilung
1. AWH Lord Life - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
2. WPE Gestures go for Gold - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mackanzie Cooper
3. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Canada - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
10. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - June Summer
12. Rbs Captain Poison - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mackanzie Cooper
13. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
16. SWH Status Update - Sportzentrum Redbird - Susan Milton
17. Maienfelds Classic Touch Dw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mackanzie Cooper
18. Rbs Nerrado GW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob
19. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
20. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
21. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
22. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - June Summer
23. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
24. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Rbs Bailarino GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tanja Aiden


#29 - Zeitspringen S*** - 2 Abteilung
3. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
18. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#30 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
5. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
16. Caapverdi - Amethyst Mountain - Martim Pinto
17. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
19. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
21. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
23. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#31 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen M* - 1 Abteilung
1. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
2. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Doyles Song d´Amour - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
7. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. FS Brocken Butterfly xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Maik Pfeiffer
9. Dowses Beach xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Oliver Silverstone
10. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Katano Fw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Becker
12. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
15. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Andreas Taxler
18. KHR Venora Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Maik Pfeiffer
19. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Ohlsen
20. Rbs Herzensblüte - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mika Laukkanen
21. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
23. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
25. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena