Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
11. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
4. König Ferdinand - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
14. A.T. Iskandar bin Accasia ox - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
3. Liebe zur Zauberei - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
5. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Famosa A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Wilhelm Alexander Gustavson
7. Mystic Dragon - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
8. Donna Lucia - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
9. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Diana ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
12. Samba Girl ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
14. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
2. König Ferdinand - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
5. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Lady Lina MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
8. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Lord´s Heartbeat ZM - ZS Meiningen - Niklas Bornefeld


#6 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Meeno A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Sánchez Tirado
5. Cantinera A C - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández
6. Diana ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
7. Okkea A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chloé Inčs Ledoux
8. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Samba Girl ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
12. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau -
15. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#7 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
12. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
2. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#11 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#15 - Stilspringen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Okkea A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chloé Inčs Ledoux
2. Diana ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
3. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Donna Lucia - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
6. Samba Girl ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
7. Mystic Dragon - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
8. Meeno A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Sánchez Tirado
9. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau -
11. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Liebe zur Zauberei - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
13. Cantinera A C - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández
14. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn


#15 - Stilspringen E - 2 Abteilung
4. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Alpenrose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. GFS Champagnekiss - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
12. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
15. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#18 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
5. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#19 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
4. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
10. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#21 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#22 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
2. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#23 - Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
4. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#24 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#25 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
4. Baron Irrlicht ZM - ZS Meiningen - Marvin Zentur
5. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. For Your Fiance MW - ZS Meiningen - Niklas Bornefeld
10. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#26 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Ehrenprinz - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
3. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Fatin Ibn Ya´allah ZM - ZS Meiningen - Marvin Zentur
5. Meinings Call of Duty - ZS Meiningen - Marvin Zentur
6. Rabenlicht - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Glödebusch
7. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Bösewicht ZM - ZS Meiningen - Lisa Meyer
9. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. König Ferdinand - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#26 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 2 Abteilung
1. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#27 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#28 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Samba Girl ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
2. Meeno A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Sánchez Tirado
3. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Donna Lucia - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
5. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
6. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau -
7. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Cantinera A C - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández
9. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
10. Okkea A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chloé Inčs Ledoux
11. Diana ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
12. Liebe zur Zauberei - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
13. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Mystic Dragon - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
15. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#28 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2 Abteilung
7. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner