Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
9. Ganara Luna - TS Berger - Ole Frey


#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
2. Fatima - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. Uole Kuvion - TS Berger - Laura Berger
4. Abendstern - Amethyst Mountain - Emma Spain
5. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Ganara Luna - TS Berger - Ole Frey
7. NRC Sansibar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Suena Liviana - TS Berger - Marlies Reis
10. Clover the moon - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
11. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schhneider
13. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Tänzerin - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - 1 Abteilung
1. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Balsame - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Smouldering Wrath - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Luciano - TS Berger - Elmo Platt
6. NRC Audrey Noir - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. GNs Vallander - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. NRC Selfmotivation - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
9. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Maid - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
11. Cocain du Rona - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
12. Liebesmelodie - Amethyst Mountain - Emma Spain
13. Sorcière - Golden Forest Stables - Lauren Murphy
14. Emaille de Bonjac - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
15. Weltberühmt RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - 1 Abteilung
1. Quibelle de la coeur - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
2. NRC Audrey Noir - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Cherry - Amethyst Mountain - Emma Spain
7. GNs Vallander - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Astralon RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Smouldering Wrath - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Weltberühmt RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. NRC Selfmotivation - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 - Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schhneider
11. Finest Choice - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
12. NRC Sansibar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#7 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
14. Annabelle - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer


#10 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
7. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#11 - Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Shea Teague - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
5. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
6. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
8. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
9. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch


#15 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. Milagro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
4. Avenmore Canice - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
5. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
8. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
9. Eoin Baiste - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
10. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#16 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
10. Fatima - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena