Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Diamond Twist RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Klassenkasper - Nereus Riding Center - Stephan von Ederbach
11. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
2. Fantastic Girl NL – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
3. Bandit – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
4. My Little Star - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Cave In – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
7. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
8. Chloris R. – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Sven M.
9. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
10. Sugarqueen – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
11. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
12. Wildberrys Arzani - Nereus Riding Center - Sonja Herlkruger
13. Tabaroo – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
15. Abendwind - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 2 Abteilung
1. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. NRC Beylana - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
12. GNs Vallander - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. Cave In – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
2. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
4. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
6. Sugarqueen – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
7. Bandit – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
8. Fantastic Girl NL – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
9. My Little Star - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
10. Tabaroo – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
11. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
12. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
13. Chloris R. – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Sven M.
15. Abendwind - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 2 Abteilung
3. NRC Beylana - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
5. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. GNs Vallander - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - 1 Abteilung
1. Delta Integrale Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
4. Kamisada - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Erlkönig RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
6. NRC Beau Temps - Nereus Riding Center - Annika Grindel
7. Zafirs Lord Dancier 611 - Nereus Riding Center - Jan-Bernd Koslowski
9. Welt As - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
10. Nasila – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
12. Elessar - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Donatello von Waagendorf - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#9 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
14. Dahabu Lady Dormand - Nereus Riding Center - Susanne Bauler


#11 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
2. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Neamhain - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
5. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Falmarin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
9. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
10. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
11. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
12. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
13. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
14. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#11 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#12 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
7. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg


#15 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Fantastic Girl NL – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
4. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
5. Falmarin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
7. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Nasila – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
9. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
12. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
13. Tabaroo – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Vivien B.
14. Chloris R. – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Sven M.


#15 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
10. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
13. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
15. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#19 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
5. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
6. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Black Passion – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Sven M.
8. Chloris R. – Reiterhof zum Hufeisen – Sven M.
9. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
10. Escalero GN - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
11. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens
12. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
13. GNs Elbenprinz - Nereus Riding Center - René Schwesig
14. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
15. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#19 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Breath of Freedom RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Illyria RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler