Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
8. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
2. Weltblick RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Carinosa Rosa - TS Berger - Valentin Berger
4. W. Kovacs - Nereus Riding Center - Aysel Benischek
5. Weltadel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. NRC Argax - Nereus Riding Center - Kasja Borkowski
8. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
9. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
10. Filantrop SAND - Nereus Riding Center - Alena Mioska
11. Wildberrys Sorako - Nereus Riding Center - Mina-Christin Loi
12. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. Tarek J - TS Berger - Marlies Reis
14. Atalina Ra - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
15. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#4 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
2. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
4. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. GNs Vallander - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
7. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
8. Sonnentänzerin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Gerryt vom Heidsteiner Schloss - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. GNs Elbenprinz - Nereus Riding Center - René Schwesig
6. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
7. GFS Cerulean Sky - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer
8. GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
11. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#5 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
15. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#6 - Glücksspringen M - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Shosanna - Nereus Riding Center - Yvonne Seeliger
2. Parcival - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
3. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
6. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. GNs Jethro Tull - Nereus Riding Center - Silke Schmidt
8. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
10. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Canned Win - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat
12. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Westwind - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn
14. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
15. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#6 - Glücksspringen M - 2 Abteilung
2. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#10 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
14. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh


#11 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
2. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
3. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
6. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
7. NRC Gunpowder - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
9. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. GFS Thinkoutsidethebox - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
11. Palantir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
13. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#11 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 2 Abteilung
3. Finnoula - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Breath of Freedom RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#12 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
4. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan


#15 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. Artaios MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady
7. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
8. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
9. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
13. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
14. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#17 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
12. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler