Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Ekbladets Monster - Nereus Riding Center - Maja Rädermann
4. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Fear the Shadow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#4 - Freispringen A - 1 Abteilung
2. Join Me RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
8. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. Rebel Leodebald RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
12. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
13. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins


#6 - Gelassenheitsprüfung I - 1 Abteilung
2. Rebel Leodebald RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
6. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
7. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
11. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
14. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Join Me RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#11 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 1 Abteilung
1. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Joy To The World J - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Buntefuss
4. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. Jewelry Robbery RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
11. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
14. Rebel Leodebald RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
15. Join Me RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#13 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
6. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
13. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#15 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#16 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
6. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner