Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Geländepferde L - 1 Abteilung
2. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
4. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. Wüstzensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Joy To The World J - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Buntefuss
9. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
10. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
12. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#4 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 1 Abteilung
1. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Wüstzensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
9. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
12. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#5 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 1 Abteilung
1. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
2. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
5. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
9. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Wüstzensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
14. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#6 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1 Abteilung
1. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
2. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Pat SPM - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - June Summer
6. Perfect Match SPC - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
7. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
9. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. COOPERS LANDLIEBE - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - June Summer
13. Ascot SPC - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
14. Laskir v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
15. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#6 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 2 Abteilung
1. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Stilspringwettbewerb A - 1 Abteilung
2. Uole Kuvion - TS Berger - Laura Berger
3. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Fatima - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
13. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#11 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Illyria RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Te Quiero LH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
7. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
8. Ascots Armitage SPC - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
9. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
10. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
11. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Tom Rosenberg
12. Te Quiero LH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
13. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen