Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Andaluz - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Legionario - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Iznajeño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
6. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Suena Liviana - TS Berger - Marlies Reis
8. Escandalo - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Ganara Luna - TS Berger - Ole Frey
11. Cayetano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Jelke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Bucanero - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. Enamorado - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
15. Solitario - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Corvara FH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
9. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L - Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
10. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
14. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#7 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
2. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#9 - Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
1. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. GNs Eastport - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Glücksbringer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#11 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
1. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Avourneen SPC - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
9. Something Special FH - Springstall Carstensen - Deike Carstensen
10. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. NRC Santo Grande - Gewstüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz