Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Geländepferde A - 1 Abteilung
2. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
4. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
5. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
14. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#4 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 1 Abteilung
1. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
2. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
3. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
10. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
11. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#5 - Stil- Geländeritt E - 1 Abteilung
1. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
2. Walander BL - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt
3. KF One Secret Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Annie vom Klee - TS Berger - Hannah Sommer
5. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
7. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
8. Winterwind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Luwenia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
14. Primel LW - DS Lindenhof - Astrid Weigelt
15. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena


#6 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 1 Abteilung
1. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
2. Beautiful Disaster RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
3. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Auenland RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
8. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
9. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
10. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
12. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
14. Juggernaut RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet


#6 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 2 Abteilung
3. Kissing Kate LW - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
15. Vilarys Dauntless Sun - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull


#9 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
2. Isis - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Faible Fiona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
4. Fragrant Forest - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
5. Auenland RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Fast Speedrace xx MW - TS Berger - Ben Rowland
7. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Magical Moon - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Cherry Excellent Trademark - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
10. Juggernaut RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. Beautiful Disaster RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
12. Lamour Toujours - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
13. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. Pascavelle RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
15. Général Opal - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#9 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
8. Mairead SHJ - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
9. Sarhildi - DS Lindenhof - Dominik Schmitt
12. Wonderful Day x - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
15. BLs Herzblatt - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld