Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Springpferdeprfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
2. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
3. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
4. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
5. Knigskind RA - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Lurdano RA - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
8. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
9. Mondsturm RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
11. GFS Lasair Ribn - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
13. Anra Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam OGrady
14. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
15. Frst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg


#2 - Springpferdeprfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
6. Kept Secret RA - Gestt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Keystone RA - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Aemeryllis RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#3 - Springpferdeprfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
10. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
15. CHABILE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#4 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
2. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
3. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
5. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
6. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
7. Frst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
8. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
9. Aristocrat Tb - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
10. All Eyes On Sw - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
14. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
15. Anra Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O`Grady


#4 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
2. U Ascend - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Keystone RA - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Feuervogel RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#5 - Springprfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Casparo PLL - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings
2. S Dramedy - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
3. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
4. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
5. London Riots Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
6. PS Blackpatch - Sportpferde Winter - Luke Graham
7. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller
8. S Bozo - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies
9. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
10. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Drenwald - Tanja Cooper
11. Mass Effect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
12. Laverna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
13. Stolz wie Bolle Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
14. Beelzebub Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington
15. The Alchemyst Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh


#5 - Springprfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. Corazn De la Avec ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jasmijn Van der Aeck
2. Caballos Impotetico - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chlo Ins Ledoux
3. Cantinera A C - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
4. Concerto B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
5. Gaziya PLL - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings
6. Chapola A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrin Carlos Costa Lopez
7. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow
8. PS Jane Wants - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
9. Confianza A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins
10. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
11. PS Bree - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
12. Casablanca DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Mller
13. Barcelona A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
14. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
15. Cabriola A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chlo Ins Ledoux


#5 - Springprfung Kl.A* - 3 Abteilung
1. Regalo con Talento A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Quique Ramiro Luengo Morales
2. Ehrenprinz - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
3. Beachball - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
4. Famosa A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Wilhelm Alexander Gustavson
5. Excesiva B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins
6. Espoir de lhiver - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
7. Mejicano B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
8. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
9. Luchador A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins
10. Furia A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl
11. Coloniel - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Quique Ramiro Luengo Morales
12. WPE El Rayo ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl
13. Quebranta A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Alejandra Sara Marques del Rio
14. Zenea B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl
15. Estrella de la nieve A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins


#6 - Springprfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller
2. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
3. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Drenwald - Tanja Cooper
4. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
5. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
6. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
7. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
8. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
9. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow
10. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
11. Casablanca DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Mller
12. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern
13. Anra Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam OGrady
14. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
15. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck


#6 - Springprfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
1. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
2. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
3. PS Jane Wants - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
4. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Flick-Flack ZM - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
6. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
7. Kept Secret RA - Gestt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Aristocrat Tb - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. MC Cairo - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
13. All Eyes On Sw - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Con La Anticipacin A ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrin Carlos Costa Lopez
15. PS Bree - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards


#6 - Springprfung Kl.A** - 3 Abteilung
4. Keystone RA - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. U Ascend - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#8 - Springprfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
3. Windspiel - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Ladron Lloyson - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers


#9 - Springprfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Prei
2. Nablissimo Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
3. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Prei
4. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Drenwald - Thorsten Lang
5. Dws Gentleman RGE - Deckstation Drenwald - Thorsten Lang
6. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
7. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Drenwald - Leonie Mertens
8. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Prei
9. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
10. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
11. Aber Hallo Dw - Deckstation Drenwald - Tanja Cooper
12. Dws Liberty F - Deckstation Drenwald - Leonie Mertens
13. Contendra - Deckstation Drenwald - Thorsten Lang
14. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Prei
15. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh


#9 - Springprfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2 Abteilung
1. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
2. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
3. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
4. Funeral of Hearts - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Celestre RA - Gestt Rheinau -
6. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
7. Calaqendi RA - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Gwaihir RA - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Nnime - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Abendglanz RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg


#10 - Springprfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
3. Beachball - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang


#11 - Stilspringprfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Prei
2. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
3. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
4. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
5. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
6. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
7. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
8. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
9. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
10. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem
11. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Prei
12. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
13. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
14. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
15. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev


#11 - Stilspringprfung Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Glcksfee - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
3. WPE El Rayo ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl
4. Warriors Heart RA - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Lausbub RA - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. NRC Early Night - Gestt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Zaungast - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Frst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
10. Inmaculada A LH - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrin Carlos Costa Lopez
11. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
12. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
13. Silmathar RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. Chatana von Rosenberg - Sandtime Farm - Randy Clark
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer


#14 - Zeitspringen S* - 1 Abteilung
4. Callando ZM - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn


#15 - Zeitspringen S** - 1 Abteilung
1. Lord Leicester ZL - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
2. Amon Lhaw Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
3. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Dws Laurenzius - Deckstation Drenwald - Tanja Cooper
5. Roscoe Romaine Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
6. Lord Loxley Tb - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Mrquez
7. Beach Titan - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
8. Caoimhe Maeve - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Prei
9. The Boogey Man - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
10. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
11. Ras Arphain - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
12. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Feadail Comhaile - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
14. Dws Capt'n Joe - Deckstation Drenwald - Leonie Mertens
15. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg


#15 - Zeitspringen S** - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
3. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
4. Kiss that Frog - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Grand Top - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Late Night Flight - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Eleannora RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Fight for Fame RA - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Hot Spot - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
11. For Sparta - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Athenagoras - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Demosthenes RA - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg