Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Abendstern - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
6. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
17. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
18. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
20. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
25. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
10. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
14. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
22. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
13. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
15. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
17. Fahkour Anis - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
23. Cecanne - Amethyst Mountain - Liv Havering


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
2. Lambrasco AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
4. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Lani ox - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan
7. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
8. Caribbean Beat xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez
9. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
11. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
14. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
17. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
18. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
21. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
22. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
23. Luna AM - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell
24. Ciske - Amethyst Mountain - Marie Cáditz
25. Courtesan xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez


#9 - Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
2. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
16. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
21. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
22. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen


#11 - Geländepferde A - 1 Abteilung
2. Wüstensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
6. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
7. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
11. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray
18. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#13 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
23. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#14 - Punktespringprüfung A - 1 Abteilung
2. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Wunderrabe ES - Eulensee - Elisa Ojala
18. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
24. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#15 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
2. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
6. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
10. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
18. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
19. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
20. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
21. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
24. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#18 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#19 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
2. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
4. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
6. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
7. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
12. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
16. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
19. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
20. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
22. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
23. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
25. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan


#21 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
18. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
21. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
23. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#22 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
16. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
19. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
20. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
22. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
23. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
24. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#23 - Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
5. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
10. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
13. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
16. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
17. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
18. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
20. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
21. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
23. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
24. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
25. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#24 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
2. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
18. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
19. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
20. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
22. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
23. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
24. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
25. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#25 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
3. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
5. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
9. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
16. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
17. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
20. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
21. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#26 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
2. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
3. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
18. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
24. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
25. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#27 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
3. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
5. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
10. Fabalou - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams
11. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. GFS Aillwee Cave - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
18. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
19. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
20. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
22. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
24. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
25. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#28 - Zeitspringen M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
2. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
9. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
12. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
18. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
20. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
21. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
22. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
23. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
25. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#30 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
16. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
17. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
20. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
24. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
25. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#32 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
2. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
16. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
23. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
24. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
25. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#33 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. PS Mister Rock Me - Eulensee - Alice Tunelly
4. Lambrasco AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
5. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
17. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
18. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
19. Laktosefrei ES - Eulensee - Carolina Olveira
20. Tänzerin - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
21. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
22. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff
24. Elea - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith
25. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff