Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
4. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
6. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
4. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
9. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Jysseltsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
15. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
2. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
3. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#7 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
5. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#8 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
3. NRC Beylana - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
4. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
6. Vienna Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. NRC Vivid Imagery - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
8. Fokkeline - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#9 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - 1 Abteilung
2. Expose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Domina ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Arandil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
5. Maranwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
6. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
8. My Little Star - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
9. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Chantilly RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Sonnentänzerin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#10 - Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
4. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez


#11 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
3. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
15. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson


#12 - Grand Prix Kür - 1 Abteilung
1. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
6. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
7. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
9. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
10. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
11. Xaver - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
13. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
15. Sorcière - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#12 - Grand Prix Kür - 2 Abteilung
5. Buschwindröschen - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#13 - Grand Prix Special - 1 Abteilung
1. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
2. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
3. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
8. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
9. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Buschwindröschen - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
12. Xaver - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
14. Sorcière - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez


#13 - Grand Prix Special - 2 Abteilung
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#14 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
1. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
10. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
11. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#15 - Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 1 Abteilung
2. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
10. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#16 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#17 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
2. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#18 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#19 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#20 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#21 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 1 Abteilung
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#22 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
3. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#23 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#24 - Springreiterwettbewerb Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#25 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirkse
2. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#26 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#27 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#28 - Zeitspringen M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#29 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
2. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#30 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#31 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1 Abteilung
3. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#32 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring