Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Punktespringprüfung A - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors
2. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
3. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
4. Cypress Hill - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Jezzy
5. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
6. Latika LW - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
7. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
8. Neamhain - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
9. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
10. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
11. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
12. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
13. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
14. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
15. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn


#2 - Punktespringprüfung A - 2 Abteilung
1. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#4 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
2. Eoin Baiste - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
3. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
4. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
5. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
6. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
7. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
9. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
10. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
11. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
12. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
13. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
15. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines


#4 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#5 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
2. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
7. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#6 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
2. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
4. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
5. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
6. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
7. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Amy Spencer
9. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Stables - Eamon Brennan
12. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Glanztat - Golden Forest Stables - Kajetan Garcon
14. Flame of my Heart - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
15. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#6 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 2 Abteilung
5. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
12. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#7 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
2. Lausbub RA 11yo Holsteiner - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#9 - Stilspringwettbewerb E - 1 Abteilung
3. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Flipkillaro RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Pairaka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau -
10. Litonya Eyota - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Jezzy
11. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#11 - Zeitspringen Kl.S* - 2.Qualifikation - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. NRC Bloody Well Right - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
3. Nablissimo Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
4. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Nebelstreif RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Voronwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Grand Top - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
13. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#11 - Zeitspringen Kl.S* - 2.Qualifikation - 2 Abteilung
1. Hippolyte K - Nereus Riding Center - Dana Hayala
2. Rubinrot - Nereus Riding Center - Kai Riemann
3. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
4. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
5. Malloy Quaid - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
8. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
10. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
12. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
14. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#13 - Zeitspringen S* - 1 Abteilung
6. Laskir v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#15 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
5. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
7. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
9. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
11. Lausbub RA 11yo Holsteiner - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
13. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner