Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
15. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
3. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
5. S Sjirk - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
8. Lordi Ω - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
13. Nordic Rouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen


#4 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
1. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
3. GFS Cailleach - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly
4. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
5. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
6. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
7. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
8. Alles kein Problem AF - Applewood Fields - Lilly Whittaker
9. GFS Kyla Sosanna - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
10. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
11. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
12. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
13. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
14. GFS Conway Tyrone - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
15. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Henry Lawson


#4 - Punktespringprüfung L - 2 Abteilung
1. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
10. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#5 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
2. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
3. Latika LW - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
4. GFS Finella Gubnat - Golden Forest Stables - Danielle Byrne
5. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
6. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Stables - Clayton Quinn
7. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
8. Neamhain - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
9. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
10. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
11. GFS Called to the Bar - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
12. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
14. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
15. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Stables - Pearl Connors


#5 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
3. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
8. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
9. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#6 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Eoin Baiste - Golden Forest Stables - Jack Williams
2. GFS Naoise Daibheid - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan
3. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
4. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
6. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
7. Nacht in London AF - Applewood Fields - Brandon Emerson
8. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
9. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
10. Fellaini Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh
11. Winternebel - Golden Forest Stables - Colmcille O Broithe
12. Saltwater Kisses - Golden Forest Stables - Elsa Anderson
13. Iknewuweretrouble - Golden Forest Stables - Neva Raines
14. Mevis - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain
15. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#6 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 2 Abteilung
3. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
4. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
7. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner


#9 - Zeitspringen Kl.A** - Finale - 1 Abteilung
1. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Stall Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
3. Neamhain - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch
4. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller
5. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Extravagant RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. GFS No Wine Untasted - Golden Forest Stables - Frank McGlinchy
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Eponas Ancient Hero - Nereus Riding Center - Cornelia Müßig
10. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Fräulein Debbie xx Tb - Stall Terbeck - Stefan Fischer
13. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#11 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
5. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner
11. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen