Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Ekbladets Briljant - Sportpferdezentrum - Isa Feddeler
2. All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
3. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
5. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Fantazi Batal SE - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
3. Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. KF Harti - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
8. Feuerlord J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
10. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
11. Nobleman J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
4. Mysje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
5. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Zeitzeugin ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
7. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Klees Jadraka Calydottir - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Josephine Thorn
6. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
7. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
8. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
12. Klees Thad Horison LW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Karolin Fries
13. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Kronenhofs Amy - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
2. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Klees Fenella Herredrottir - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Foxy Stone
4. PS Mingoo ES - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Laub
5. Klees Kajelle Jolidrottir RG - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lauren Miah
6. Branka - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
7. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
8. Inger SAND - Sportpferdezentrum - Christiane Laage
9. Klees Shagga Dyndottir - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian Lehmann
10. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. Klees Fisko Darlison - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian Lehmann
12. Klees Thad Horison LW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marisa Köllsch
13. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
2. Caran - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
3. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Rock for Vattern MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Yannik Nussbaum
8. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#6 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
3. PS Red Riding Hood - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
4. RA Xena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
7. Klees Schmendrick - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lilly Joza
9. Klees Lütte in the Dark - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price
11. PS Jeremeyer - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Kim Rubich
12. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. RA Nachteule - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#7 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
5. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg (6)
2. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg (5)
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James (7)
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James (7)
3. Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
5. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg (5)
6. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg (6)
7. Drachenpracht - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich