Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Gaya - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
4. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Mysje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
7. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Melissa MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
9. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Rainbow Colors RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Dagna MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Klees Dancing Fox - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller


#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Camulos MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Mysje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
8. Rainbow Colors RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. NRC Gaya - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
12. Dagna MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Melissa MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#3 - Geländepferde A - 1 Abteilung
2. Bevalith RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Banänchen RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Klees Gadreel - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Kim Rubich
8. Klees Alby Cork RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels


#4 - Geländepferde L - 1 Abteilung
1. Bösewicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Hirtenbaron - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Dark Attitude RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege
6. Elithe - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
7. ZEL Pluma Sodi - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
8. Teurer Diamant - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#5 - Intermediaire I - 1 Abteilung
1. Ezechiel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Donnerschlag RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Frouke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
5. Dilara MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
6. Elenya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. GNs Quentin Taranteeno - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild
8. Breanna RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#6 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Onision - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
2. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
3. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Nadelwald - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Janus MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
6. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. From Now On RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Perseus von Allertal - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
9. SWH Keeping Faith - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
10. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
12. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Klees Cashflow - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
15. Cyrane FW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker


#6 - Punktespringprüfung L - 2 Abteilung
1. Donna Glorie Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
2. Confianzas Riverly Painting - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
5. Samtkleid MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Klees Coma Red - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
7. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Mycroft xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm


#7 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
2. Janus MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
3. Perseus von Allertal - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
4. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Mycroft xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
8. Donna Glorie Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
9. Klees Cashflow - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
10. Samtkleid MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
12. SWH Keeping Faith - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
13. Confianzas Riverly Painting - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. From Now On RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Klees Onision - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker


#7 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
2. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. Cyrane FW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
4. Klees Coma Red - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
5. Nadelwald - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
7. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#8 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
3. Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Klees Djordy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
6. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Cashmere RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
9. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. WFF Madly in Love DL - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
11. Felaróf - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Frowe MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Emberlain vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
2. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
5. Painted Claire - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
6. Klees Franklyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
7. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Klees Doria - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jack O´Padraig
9. Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
11. Klees Venja - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
12. Klees Nuniok - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
13. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Klees Vega RGE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
15. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#9 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
1. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. PS Red Riding Hood - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
8. Klees Trentina Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara


#10 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
2. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
3. Brânwen xx MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
4. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
5. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
8. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
11. Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
12. Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
14. Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. Carnaree RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#10 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
3. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#11 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Franklyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
2. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Klees Venja - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
7. Klees Vega RGE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
8. Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
13. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#12 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
2. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
5. Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
6. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
11. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Brânwen xx MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
14. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
15. Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler