Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Neapolitano Fuenta - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild
2. Dette - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
6. Klees Aalderikje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild
7. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - 1 Abteilung
1. Guerrero - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Distelkönig MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood
5. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood
8. Imitadoro - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
12. Die Zaubermaus - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. RA Xipe Totec - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Riemke - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#3 - Grand Prix Kür - 1 Abteilung
1. Distelkönig MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Riemke - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich
4. NRC Evadiera - Green Oak Stables - Isabelle Cortese
5. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. RA Xipe Totec - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Imitadoro - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
9. Die Zaubermaus - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
10. RGE Grenouille - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild
12. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood
14. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
15. Guerrero - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#4 - Grand Prix Special - 1 Abteilung
1. RGE Grenouille - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild
3. Die Zaubermaus - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Jouke - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Riemke - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich
9. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood
10. RA Xipe Totec - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Guerrero - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Distelkönig MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
14. Imitadoro - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
15. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider


#5 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
1. Nadelwald - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. A Little Boy RM - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
3. Something Special FH - Green Oak Stables - Sanne Hansen
4. Van Gogh F - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
5. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Bolero Tb - Green Oak Stables - Sanne Hansen
7. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. From Now On RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Mycroft xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
11. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
12. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
14. Perseus von Allertal - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
15. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#5 - Punktespringprüfung L - 2 Abteilung
2. Samtkleid MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Donna Glorie Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
5. Lena F - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
7. Confianzas Riverly Painting - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. Cyrane FW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
10. GFS Conway Tyrone - Green Oak Stables - Kadee Torres
11. Klees Coma Red - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
12. Shadows Light - Green Oak Stables - Nate Baker
13. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
14. Klees Onision - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
15. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#6 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Donna Glorie Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
2. Samtkleid MW - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. So sick of Lovesongs RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
5. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Lena F - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
7. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
8. Klees Onision - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
9. Confianzas Riverly Painting - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Perseus von Allertal - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
11. Van Gogh F - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
12. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Nadelwald - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Tibara Fousee - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Farewell RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#6 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Double Rainbow RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
3. Klees Coma Red - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
4. From Now On RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. A Little Boy RM - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
7. Mycroft xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
8. Cyrane FW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker


#7 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
2. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
3. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
4. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
5. Arius - Green Oak Stables - Melina Sumland
6. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Greves Erlkönig B - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
8. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
10. Schattenmorelle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
12. A.T. Montezuma - Green Oak Stables - Isabelle Cortese
13. Fear of Nothing - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Drachenfeuer - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#7 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2 Abteilung
1. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
4. Lake Louise - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
7. RBs Blue Fire - Green Oak Stables - Diana Watson
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James


#8 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
2. Painted Claire - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
3. WFF Madly in Love DL - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
4. Felaróf - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Klees Doria - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jack O´Padraig
7. Klees Franklyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
8. Klees Venja - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
9. Frowe MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
11. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Klees Trentina Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
13. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Cashmere RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
15. Klees Vega RGE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto


#8 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
3. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Alphinaud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Check Point Charlene RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. RGE Eyriel - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
4. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
5. Nebelstreif RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. KF Caffe Breve - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Illyria RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. NRC Heart of broken Dreams - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
12. Faro - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
13. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
14. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Prada DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm


#10 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1 Abteilung
1. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
2. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
3. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
4. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
5. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
6. Harringtons Comfort Collins GN - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
7. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
8. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
9. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
11. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Fear of Nothing - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
14. Lake Louise - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#10 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 2 Abteilung
1. Drachenfeuer - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Schattenmorelle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#11 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
2. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
7. Schattenjäger - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Drachenpracht - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Prada DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm


#12 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Alphinaud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Cashmere RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
5. Frowe MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Klees Venja - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
7. Klees Franklyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
8. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Klees Vega RGE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
10. Painted Claire - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
11. Klees Trentina Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
12. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Klees Doria - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jack O´Padraig
15. WFF Madly in Love DL - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels


#12 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
2. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Felaróf - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#13 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Painted Claire - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
2. Klees Franklyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
3. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Cashmere RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
5. Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Klees Doria - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jack O´Padraig
7. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Klees Venja - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
9. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
11. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Klees Vega RGE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
13. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
14. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
15. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#13 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
2. WFF Madly in Love DL - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
3. Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Klees Trentina Rb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
6. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#14 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Brânwen xx MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
2. Memorys Snowflake ZM - Green Oak Stables - Melina Sumland
3. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
6. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. PS Othmar - Green Oak Stables - Janina Lenz
8. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
10. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
11. Märzblüte - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Prince Charming ZM - Green Oak Stables - Philipp Dawson
15. Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#14 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
3. Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
4. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
5. Mithrandir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Carnaree RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. PS Leoda - Green Oak Stables - Linda Nolte


#15 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 1 Abteilung
1. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
2. Drachenfeuer - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
4. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
5. Fear of Nothing - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
7. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
8. Schattenmorelle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
12. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
13. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
14. Lake Louise - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James


#15 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen S* - 2 Abteilung
2. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
8. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler