Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. USA Quiet Symphony - Sportpferdezentrum - Benjamin Ludwig
2. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
4. Ekbladets Briljant - Sportpferdezentrum - Isa Feddeler
5. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
6. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
7. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
10. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Wildberrys Dragon Moon - Sportpferdezentrum - Ivo Adelgoß
12. Wildberrys Liara - Sportpferdezentrum - Christiane Laage
14. Filigrano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. All that Jazz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
2. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
3. USA Raddiff - Sportpferdezentrum - Ivo Adelgoß
4. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
6. Feuerlord J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann
8. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
10. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
12. Wildberrys Dragon Moon - Sportpferdezentrum - Ivo Adelgoß
13. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
15. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
5. Zeitzeugin ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
6. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#4 - Jagd um Punkte Kl.M** (Springprüfung) - 1 Abteilung
1. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Pointed Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
3. Schattenjäger - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Fight For Freedom xx - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
6. ACADO BERICCO J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
7. American Chance - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Restless Power xx MW - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
9. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
10. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Rolo
11. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
12. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
13. Ladron Lloyson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers
14. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg


#4 - Jagd um Punkte Kl.M** (Springprüfung) - 2 Abteilung
1. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
2. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
4. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
7. Apollo MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
8. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
10. Cashino Royale - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
11. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
12. NRC Celerthil - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
14. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena


#4 - Jagd um Punkte Kl.M** (Springprüfung) - 3 Abteilung
1. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
2. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
3. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. Candillo Kat - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
9. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
11. Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
12. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
13. Drachenpracht - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena


#5 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
3. BLIND DATE J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
4. Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
6. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
7. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
8. RA Xena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#6 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Lucius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
2. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Alphinaud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Frowe MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. Just My Style KL - Sportpferdezentrum - Karla Junghanns
10. Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. GFS Dashing Oberon - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
12. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Song Contest RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#7 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Confianzas Riverly Painting - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. Just My Style KL - Sportpferdezentrum - Karla Junghanns
3. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
4. RF Free Like The Wind - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
3. Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
4. ACADO BERICCO J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
5. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Pompidou RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
9. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
13. Drachenpracht - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. All For Rush JAM - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Zeitspringen Kl.A** (1.Qualifikation) - 1 Abteilung
1. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. The Silver Fox Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
8. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Klees Franklyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marty Harving
11. Klees Venja - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
12. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
13. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Zeitspringen Kl.A** (1.Qualifikation) - 2 Abteilung
1. Notsobadcat J - Rising Sun Stables - Rahel Lumino
2. PS Red Riding Hood - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
3. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
4. Cashmere RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
5. WFF Madly in Love DL - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
6. Alphinaud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Emberlain vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Elfenhafte - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
15. WFF Holy Sea - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Zeitspringen Kl.A** (1.Qualifikation) - 3 Abteilung
1. Painted Claire - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
2. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Lay You Down Easy Dw - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
7. GFS Fearghal Dacey - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges-Hiller
12. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Laurenzius\' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
14. Blackmores Knight J - Rising Sun Stables - Erin Minges-Hiller


#10 - Zeitspringen Kl.S* (1.Qualifikation) - 1 Abteilung
1. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
3. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
7. Dagobert Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
8. EH Renegade Fox - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
9. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
11. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
12. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
13. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
15. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James


#10 - Zeitspringen Kl.S* (1.Qualifikation) - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Rocky Mountain High - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
3. Fear of Nothing - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Lake Louise - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
15. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler