Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. NRC Gaya - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. MS Stjärngosse - Nereus Riding Center - Alva Morello
4. Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center - Angela Reich


#2 - Combined Driving Klasse S (Finale) - 1 Abteilung
1. Pypkje van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Annalena Martin
2. Uphoffs Tamburin - Barockgestüt Williams - Tony Hector Bond
3. Brandus van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
4. Tjerk van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
5. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
6. NRC Alske - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen


#3 - Dressur Grand Prix Spécial (Finale) - 1 Abteilung
1. Caballos Maukle - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
2. Felk - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Tdibetoi - Gut van Steuben - Erin Lindsay
4. Frouke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Caballos Levin - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
6. RGE Fin - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* (Finale) - 1 Abteilung
1. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Animus Ignis Sährimnir - Nereus Riding Center - Angela Reich
3. Artemis Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader
4. Wallflower CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Caballos Wijena - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
6. Jysseltsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Dante Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Bernoudkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
2. Piter R - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Klees Brikje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
4. Andruys van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Williams Wemke - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
6. Bieuwe Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
7. Olkie X - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Dêdjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer


#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L* (Finale) - 1 Abteilung
1. Lord Lester - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
2. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Klees Menulf - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
4. Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Gerke van Rheinau - Nereus Riding Center - Karin Rabenix
6. Dette - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#7 - Hengstschau - 1 Abteilung
1. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
2. Eric van Lichtenberg - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
3. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
4. Tonnis van Rheinau - Nereus Riding Center - Milena Andras
5. Meander van Rheinau - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
6. Fiete Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Peter Williams
7. Bieuwe Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
8. Frytsen van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier
9. NRC Bard - Nereus Riding Center - Sarah Ignatius
10. Caballos Levin - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
11. Aaron FW - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
12. Caballos Montémilar - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
13. Duke van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper
14. Klees Menulf - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
15. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July


#7 - Hengstschau - 2 Abteilung
1. Klees Autskje - Nereus Riding Center - Diana Devries
2. Frerich LW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
3. Elijas - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
4. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
5. Tieuwen - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
6. RGE Fin - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
7. Thelonious - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
8. Mozes van Nereus - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
9. Caballos Maukle - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
10. Spy - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
11. Derke van Lichtenberg - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
12. Dêdjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
13. NRC Nomme - Nereus Riding Center - Angela Reus
14. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen


#7 - Hengstschau - 3 Abteilung
2. Alpollo FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson


#8 - Longierwettbewerb - 1 Abteilung
1. Klees Emma - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
2. Tonnis van Rheinau - Nereus Riding Center - Milena Andras
3. Klees Doutsen - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
4. Klees Brucht - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
5. Klees Citse - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
6. Loetse van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
7. Yukon CKS - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
8. Klees Alger - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
9. Klees Freuka - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller


#9 - Nachwuchsdressur Kl.M*[6-8j.] (Finale) - 1 Abteilung
1. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Piter R - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Ontsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#10 - Nachwuchspräsentation (bis 3Jahre) - 1 Abteilung
0. Jana van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Detlev Bruin
0. Earna van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Diana Devries
0. Jeltje HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
0. Caballos Merlin - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
0. Klees Iloaitetsje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
0. Klees Giske - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
0. Klees Huchje - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
0. Animus Ignis Glenna - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
0. Caballos Mayke - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
0. Animus Ignis Lenox - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sylvie Klein
0. Animus Ignis Leyla - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
0. Junnof FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
0. Klees Folken - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
0. Loetse van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
0. Imme van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen


#10 - Nachwuchspräsentation (bis 3Jahre) - 2 Abteilung
0. Djûke van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Hannah Seiler
0. Jill van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Duerks
0. Egbert Tb - Nereus Riding Center - Petra Heinert
0. Krystan van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Duerks
0. Danjel van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Diana Devries
0. Klees Houkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
0. Klees Koendert - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
0. Williams Kornelis - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
0. Ellert LH - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
0. Kobus LH - DS Lindenhof - Benjamin Pietersen
0. Animus Ignis Lian - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sylvie Klein
0. Koopje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
0. Hauk - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen


#12 - Stutenschau - 1 Abteilung
1. Nachtkind MW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
2. Bellantje van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
3. NRC Min Deern - Nereus Riding Center - Angela Reus
4. Caballos Wijena - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Adams
5. Werske FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
6. Tyskje - Nereus Riding Center - Jannes Milker
7. Sterre Tb - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
8. Wemkje - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
9. RGE Brianna A - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
10. Sommerwinds Vroukje RA - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
11. Klees Brikje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
12. Uneke - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
13. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
14. Fokkeline - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
15. Amel van Nereus - Nereus Riding Center - Hannah Seiler


#12 - Stutenschau - 2 Abteilung
1. Riemke - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
2. Williams Cryt - Nereus Riding Center - Karl Tonmann
3. Ontsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
4. Caballos Cicilia - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
5. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
6. Klees Bernoudkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
7. Jysseltsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
8. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
9. Etkje van Rheinau - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson
10. Dette - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
11. Franske van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
12. Caballos Winnona - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
13. NRC Merle - Nereus Riding Center - Jannes Milker
14. Klees Brucht - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
15. Caballos Felina - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller


#12 - Stutenschau - 3 Abteilung
1. Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen
2. Magrit van Lichtenberg - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
3. Popje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen