Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
2. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
4. Valeri MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen
5. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
6. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
8. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Soreya Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler
10. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
12. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
13. Scout vom Klee SK - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry
14. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
15. Tatjana - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy


#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
5. Stanley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nico Fitz
8. Chiuvana MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Phil Ryan
10. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
14. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
15. Silberpfeils Don Reality RGE - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens


#3 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Glanznummer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
3. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Fokkeline - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. GNs Wall Street Wonder GE - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
6. Glanzkrone - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nola O Niall
7. Sierk MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kevin Baker
8. Liebesperle MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
9. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
10. Gerryt vom Heidsteiner Schloss - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Vienna Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Via Appia Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sophia Pearce
13. Lady Alexa J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
14. KF Delmira - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
15. GFS Almkönig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy


#3 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - 2 Abteilung
1. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Schwertspieler ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens
3. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Melissa MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
6. Seth MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers
8. Ziemniak HR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan


#4 - Glücksspringen Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. Fate\'s Razor Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
3. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Lambrasco AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
5. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Cascabel v.d. Romilly - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
8. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
9. Sokerikuun Istan Jewel - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
10. Sokerikuun Jacinthe Zealot - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
11. Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
14. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
15. Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross


#4 - Glücksspringen Kl.A - 2 Abteilung
1. Ce\'s Archaica - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
2. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
6. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Tiva Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
8. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
9. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
10. Dena RS - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
13. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#5 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Shakir - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
8. Pina Colada Tb - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
9. Sokerikuun Lore Untangler - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
10. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
13. Rozzano Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
14. M.B. Adrasteia - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
15. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross


#5 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
4. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#6 - Mächtigkeitsspringen S* - 1 Abteilung
1. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. GFS Amestris - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diana Domenico
3. Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
4. GFS Labhaoise Síne - Akazienhof - Grant Mills
5. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Ardale Duke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
8. Graf Dracula SHJ - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
9. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
10. The New Black Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sean Allen
11. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
12. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
14. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. SB Goldperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach


#6 - Mächtigkeitsspringen S* - 2 Abteilung
1. Nefertari\'s Philadelphia - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
2. GFS In My Mind - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
4. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
6. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
10. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. Urban Charm J - Akazienhof - Milan Kodek
12. GFS Quirinus - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cionaodh Boyle
13. Is This Seat Taken - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Osheen Donovan


#7 - Punktespringprüfung A - 1 Abteilung
1. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
2. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
6. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
9. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Lot AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski
12. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
14. Count me Maybe RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross


#7 - Punktespringprüfung A - 2 Abteilung
1. Dena RS - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
2. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#8 - Springen M** m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
2. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Candillo Kat - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Samtweich MW - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
8. All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
9. NRC Beleriand - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
10. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Romea GW - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
13. Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#8 - Springen M** m.Stechen - 2 Abteilung
1. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
4. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. Funkenflug Tb - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
9. Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. GNs Loki - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
11. President ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel
12. RS Remington - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
14. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
15. U Had Me At Hello - Akazienhof - Grant Mills


#9 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
2. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. GFS Lebensgeschichte - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
5. Covera - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
6. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
8. Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
9. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
10. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
11. Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
12. Sternenfänger AF - Applewood Field Eventing Team - Brock Ranganathan
13. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
15. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#9 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2 Abteilung
1. Blue Moon ZL - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
2. SPK Sambuca Tb - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
3. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
5. Lebenselixier - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
6. GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
7. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
8. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
9. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
11. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
12. GFS Lebensabschnitt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
13. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
14. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 3 Abteilung
1. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
4. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
6. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
8. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell


#10 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
2. Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
3. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
5. Dena RS - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
8. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#11 - St. Georg Special - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Almenblüte - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
2. GFS Meerbluete - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Emile Woods
3. Naranjero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor
4. Schwertspieler ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens
5. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
6. Caliondo LW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek
7. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Maranwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
9. Tyrin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Emilie Ennis
10. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
11. CM Be All You Can Be - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Devin O Reilly
12. Chantilly RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. GFS Meerbluete - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
14. Expose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
15. Schattenriss - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Laurence Larsen


#11 - St. Georg Special - 2 Abteilung
1. GFS Almenblüte - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
2. Arandil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
4. Domina ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
5. Dilara MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Daiwa RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher
8. Kilian MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor
9. GFS Abendkrone - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
10. Limerick - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron
11. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Siegermiene ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
15. Sonnentänzerin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#12 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 1 Abteilung
1. SPK Sambuca Tb - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Blue Moon ZL - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
6. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
8. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
9. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
10. Covera - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
11. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
13. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
14. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
15. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#12 - Stilspringprüf. Kl. S* m. St. - 2 Abteilung
1. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
7. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#13 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Waldnerr SWA - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
2. Shantar Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
3. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Rozzano Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
7. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
8. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
11. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Breeze Up AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell
13. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig


#13 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
5. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#14 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
2. All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Candillo Kat - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
4. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Funkenflug Tb - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
7. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. LIEBESBOTIN J - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
9. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. GFS Cailleach - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
13. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#14 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* - 2 Abteilung
1. Linnea MW - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
2. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
5. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Camaïeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
7. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 - Zeitspringen S*** - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Goldschmied - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cody Carroll
2. Heideritter - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
3. Lune des Pleines RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Caballero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
5. Southern Bailey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
6. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Dakota Dream Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
9. Whisky Swish - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
10. Finality J - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
11. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
12. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
13. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
14. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
15. GFS Quite Wish - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers


#15 - Zeitspringen S*** - 2 Abteilung
1. Pontenegro Tb - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
2. GNs Bepetto - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
3. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Sternenglanz - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. Kirschblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. SB Jubelperle - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
8. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
9. Nefertari\'s Philadelphia - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
10. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
11. Maximus Decimus Meridius RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
12. Maybe Moonrise - Akazienhof - Grant Mills
13. GFS Adomnán - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
14. Merlin Majesty - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
15. NRC Gunpowder - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#16 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Schwarz-Weiss AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
2. Kickin Coffee J - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
3. Connor Tb - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
4. EA Behind Bright Eyes - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry
5. GFS Cailleach - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
6. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Pacific Ozean Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
9. CM Happy Never After - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
10. Crescendo BA - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
11. President ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel
12. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
13. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
14. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
15. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#16 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Santina Tb - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
2. PS Little Maid - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
3. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. CM Take a Shot in Oz - Hof Sievers - Cassandra Frasier
5. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring