Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Barockpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
2. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
5. Georgia Ignis - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
8. Klees Nannichje - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lars Rothschild
9. King Devon XV van de Sterren - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild
11. Desviado RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter
12. Filigrano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
13. Mysje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
14. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Jasper van Linster - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Die Dollste - Nereus Riding Center - Gregor Masster
2. RA Nachteule - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
3. Klees Autskje - Nereus Riding Center - Diana Devries
4. Klees Noey - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
5. Filigrano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. NRC Dämonenherz - Nereus Riding Center - Ingmar Salzberg
7. Art Deco J - Nereus Riding Center - Aina Lundgren
8. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
9. Miss Marple - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (4)
10. Quentina Rubina J - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
11. Edda SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
12. PS Bilbao - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
13. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Erlengrunds Nacht - Nereus Riding Center - Nora Bangersheim
15. Goosebumps Sw - Nereus Riding Center - Nicola Behrens


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
4. GFS Abendregen - Nereus Riding Center - Raphael Kaufmann
7. Amanda ZL - Nereus Riding Center - Sonja Herlkruger


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Filantrop SAND - Nereus Riding Center - Alena Mioska
2. Klees Morton - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price
3. Kindness MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price
4. Abelia - Golden Mountain Desire - Emma Spain
5. Dezemberfee - Nereus Riding Center - Dietlind Schramm
6. Klees Arcoxia - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Roni Goldmann
7. RA Avis - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
8. Klees Filliusta - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Josephine Martinsen
9. Desviado RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter
10. Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
11. Fimbultyr MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
12. Klees Nimbus - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
13. Lug MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price
14. Cortijero - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
15. Levino - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (6)


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
2. RA Atalanda - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. RA Accio - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Klees Amelig - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ilona Harving
6. Wonderlandbynight - Nereus Riding Center - Alexander von Sprati
7. USA Tergeo - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
8. Krishna MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim


#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. EA Pallas Athena - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Josephine Martinsen
2. Vitamincocktail E - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maylen van der Meyen
3. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. Klees Darkensturm - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
6. Klees Dancefloor - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard
7. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Eucalyptus - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (6)
9. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Klees Nachtstürmerin LH - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard
13. Klees Chilli Vanilli PS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister


#5 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
1. Eclair du Terri - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski
2. Glenlivet vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Josephine Martinsen
3. Secret Chance F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
4. Dries van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Luzie Jansen
5. Louisiana - Golden Mountain Desire - Jenn Sanchez
6. RA Xena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Double Check - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski
8. RA Atali - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
9. NRC Sommerglut - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
10. Don Fuego - Golden Mountain Desire - Sienna Cromwell
11. Klees Rosa Roter Panther - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jack O´Padraig
12. WIE WUNDERBAR J - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
13. Klees Skyandlove - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Sammy Sutton
14. Klees Odette de Semaïr - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Sammy Sutton
15. Doctor Doolittle - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski


#5 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 2 Abteilung
1. Klees Duncan Idaho - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ilona Harving
2. RA Éothain - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
3. Klees Lilith - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim
5. Andruys van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
6. Klees Brucht - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
7. Corplodie - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
8. Domingo - Golden Mountain Desire - Marie Cáditz
9. Klees Jerry of the Islands - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
10. Klees Vernyi - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
11. FEUERSTERN J - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
12. Laddie vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Amelia Stapylton
13. Che Che Senior ST - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
14. Day Dream H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
15. Klees Ailyn - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lilly Joza


#6 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Cherti - Golden Mountain Desire - Aris Petridis
2. NRC Zaunkönigin - Nereus Riding Center - Kristian Fuchs
3. Ibn Masree MJA - Nereus Riding Center - Annina Jende
4. Waterloo Whisky - Golden Mountain Desire - Hailey Quinn
5. Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen
6. NRC Dhark Honor - Nereus Riding Center - Nils-Aaron Meissner
7. Sorento Oz J - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Aluna LH - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
9. NRC Strahlkraft - Nereus Riding Center - Hilmar Batters
10. RA Torog - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
11. Klees Noey - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
12. Sokerikuun Godslayer - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heidemann
13. Miss Marple - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (4)
14. Filinisty - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski
15. Lissen Embody - Golden Mountain Desire - Hailey Quinn


#6 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. PS Bananenfrei - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard
2. Las Vegas - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell
3. Eight Mile - Nereus Race Horses - Maria Karstner
4. Klees Donnie Darko - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
5. NRC Kaiserin - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Wallow Fever - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
7. Klees Moulin Rouge - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
8. RA Catania - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Klees Felicitas - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
10. Connor - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
11. Espresso - Golden Mountain Desire - Oliver Silverstone
12. Final Countdown Tb - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
13. Flying Dutchman - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski
14. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Indigo Blue - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell


#7 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Cucumber xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Luciano Navetto
2. Fantast J - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
3. Levino - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (6)
4. Fire Glow - Golden Mountain Desire - Aris Petridis
5. Aurora xx FW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins
6. RF Free Like The Wind - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Legolas J - Gestüt Rheinau - Andreas Reimer
8. Klees Bongo PVO - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
9. Laskirs Son von Rosenberg - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
10. Ares - Golden Mountain Desire - Aris Petridis
11. NRC Komet - Nereus Riding Center - Malina Susann Grettner
12. PS Marimu - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
13. NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat
14. Ciske - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
15. Eucalyptus - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (6)


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
2. RA Aemeryllis - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Klees Santaniel - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
5. EA AllTheFoxGiven - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
6. GFS Long After Midnight - Applewood Field Vesländer - Mathias Casier
7. Klees Pippi Langstrumpf - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
8. SWH Mondenglanz - Trakehnerzucht Crown Meadow - Donagh MacWard
9. Mf´s Genova LH - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Phillip Zach Torrance
10. Lena F - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
11. Rbs Zamba Riceballs xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins
12. Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
13. RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. Aprilscherz J - Sportpferde Thunder - Martin Thunder
15. RA Garuda - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther


#9 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. RA Quitsch-Quatsch - Gestüt Rheinau - Emma Phillips
2. NRC Celerthil - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Your On Thin Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Janina Reuther
4. Golden Spring F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
5. Wolke - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
6. Gideon Fw - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
7. Klees Cassarubias - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
8. EA Kopenhagen - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
9. Tonic Water - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
10. Schattenjäger - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Janus MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Hannes Thorm
12. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
13. Cross Mix - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
14. Xmasinthecity - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
15. Candillo Kat - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#9 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M** - 2 Abteilung
2. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Belladonna - Golden Mountain Desire - Hailey Quinn
4. Klees Cashflow - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
5. American Chance - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Klees Rayonner PS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha
8. Klees Onision - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
9. RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
10. Drachenpracht - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Barnaby BF - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker
12. Perseus von Allertal - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Soraya ibn Al Fulan
13. Dakotas Lady ST - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
14. Back Boy - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski
15. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith