#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Abendstern - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
15. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
17. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
18. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
20. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Stables - Sarah Kelly |
25. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
6. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
10. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
12. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
13. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
14. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
2. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
22. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
9. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
13. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
15. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
17. Fahkour Anis - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez |
2. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
23. Cecanne - Amethyst Mountain - Liv Havering |
3. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
7. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
8. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
11. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
14. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
15. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
17. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
18. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
2. Lambrasco AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
21. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
22. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
23. Luna AM - Amethyst Mountain - Emily Cromwell |
24. Ciske - Amethyst Mountain - Marie Cáditz |
25. Courtesan xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez |
4. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
5. Lani ox - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Alex Nolan |
7. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria |
8. Caribbean Beat xx - Amethyst Mountain ARCARDIA - Jenn Sanchez |
9. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
#9 - Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
10. NRC Sansibar - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
13. Hanya RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
16. Invader RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
2. Hiske van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
21. Casinoari RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
22. Disepel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Dirksen |
3. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
5. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
#11 - Geländepferde A - 1 Abteilung
11. GFS Champagnekiss - Golden Forest Stables - Emily Murray |
18. Razilion RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens |
2. Wüstensturm RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins |
4. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens |
5. Rabenschwarz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens |
6. Rock me Amadeus RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins |
7. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain |
#13 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
23. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#14 - Punktespringprüfung A - 1 Abteilung
13. Wunderrabe ES - Eulensee - Elisa Ojala |
18. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
2. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
24. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#15 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
10. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
12. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
15. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
16. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
18. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
19. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
2. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
20. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
21. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
23. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
24. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
4. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
5. Vidalgo - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
6. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
#18 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
#19 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
11. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
12. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
13. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
14. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
16. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
17. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
19. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Stables - Eoin Fhinneain |
2. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
20. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch |
22. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh |
23. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh |
25. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan |
3. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
4. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
5. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh |
6. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch |
7. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
9. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#21 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
13. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
17. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
18. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
21. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
23. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
4. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
5. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
7. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
#22 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
13. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
15. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
16. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
17. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
18. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
19. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
20. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
22. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
23. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
24. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
#23 - Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
10. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
12. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege |
13. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
14. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
15. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
16. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
17. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
18. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
19. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. Peripheral - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
20. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
21. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
23. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
24. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
25. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
4. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege |
5. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
9. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege |
#24 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
10. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
11. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
12. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
13. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
14. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
15. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
16. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
17. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
18. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
19. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
2. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
20. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
22. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
23. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
24. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
25. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
3. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
4. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
8. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
9. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
#25 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
16. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
17. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
19. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
20. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
21. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
22. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
3. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
5. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
6. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
9. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
#26 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
10. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
12. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
13. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
15. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
18. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
2. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
22. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
24. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
25. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
#27 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
10. Fabalou - Amethyst Mountain - Katie Williams |
11. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
14. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
17. GFS Aillwee Cave - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch |
18. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
19. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
20. Donna-Isabeau RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
22. NRC Amarok - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch |
24. GFS Nevan Usheen - Golden Forest Stables - Nicole Lynch |
25. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
4. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Stables - Quinn Walsh |
5. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
6. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Stables - Cathy Brennan |
#28 - Zeitspringen M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Traumpirat RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
10. Warriors Heart - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
11. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege |
12. KF Dreamsicle - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
13. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
16. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
17. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
18. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
19. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
2. Génie Artistique RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
20. Raubritter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege |
21. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
22. NRC Beleram - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
23. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
25. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
3. NRC Nefaria - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
4. Argentan RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
5. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
7. Fearendur RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
8. Ulixes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Dominik Fiege |
9. WFF Clover Hill Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#30 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
10. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
16. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
17. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
2. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
20. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
24. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
25. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
6. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
8. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#32 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
12. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
13. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
16. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
17. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
2. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
20. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
23. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
24. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
25. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
4. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
6. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
#33 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Ruvina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
11. Superhero RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
12. Caligulina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
14. Feline RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
17. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
18. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
19. Laktosefrei ES - Eulensee - Carolina Olveira |
20. Tänzerin - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
21. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
22. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
24. Elea - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
25. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Miriam Roloff |
3. PS Mister Rock Me - Eulensee - Alice Tunelly |
4. Lambrasco AM - Amethyst Mountain - Lorena Smith |
5. Apfelblüte RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Arelka RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
9. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Maria |