Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurprfung Kl.L auf Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Rebecca - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck
2. Mystic Dragon - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
3. Lindenhofs Original - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Snchez Tirado
4. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D\'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
5. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
6. A.T. Iskandar bin Accasia ox - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
7. Prima Vera Dw - Deckstation Drenwald - Jennifer Morgan
8. To Be Yours ZM ox - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
9. Zimtherr ES - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller
10. Atalina RA - Gestt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
11. Ignasi FW - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrin Carlos Costa Lopez
12. GNs Wall Street Wonder GE - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
13. Another Essence MW - ZS Meiningen - Carina Pohl
14. Malageo - Gestt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez Memory of Love
15. Meeno A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Snchez Tirado


#1 - Dressurprfung Kl.L auf Kandare - 2 Abteilung
1. Donnerfunke - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
2. Sunlight in Autumn RS - Rising Sun Stables - Naomi Joyce Johannsen
6. Sigvard SAND - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
8. Fair Play ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer


#2 - Dressurprfung Kl.L auf Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. Belinda ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
2. Quail Zalam MSR ZM - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
3. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger
4. Delphinus Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
5. Whisky SPB - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
6. Greves Salino GN - Deckstation Drenwald - Kai Volmer
7. RS Mojito Strawberry - Rising Sun Stables - Kim Wielers
8. Liebe zur Zauberei - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
9. Qajari C ZM - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
10. Meinings Callando Sw - ZS Meiningen - Mia Deckerhardt
11. Gute Fee ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
12. A.T. Iskandar bin Accasia ox - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
13. Fair Play ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
14. To Be Yours ZM ox - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
15. Feenknigin - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch


#2 - Dressurprfung Kl.L auf Trense - 2 Abteilung
3. Zimtherr ES - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller
4. PS Nancho MW - Hofer Stables - Claudia Hallroth
5. Pescara PLL - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer
6. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden
7. Castle Girl RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck
8. RC Rebecca - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck
10. Downside Fae - Sandtime Racehorses - Dennis Schwab
13. NORDIC Iron Heart - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
15. Diana ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber


#3 - Dressurprfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Atalos RA - Gestt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Militarist - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
3. Sjouke van de Westfriezenhof - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Snchez Tirado
4. Palinor PLL - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
5. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
6. Barika MSR - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
7. alinor PLL - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
8. Cabilongo A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Snchez Tirado
9. Schwalbe ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
10. Cherrycake ES - Rising Sun Stables - Kim Wielers
11. Narihn DC - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer
12. Charity Lady ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
13. Castillo ZM - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
14. Dablino Tb - Welsh Pony Zucht D\'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
15. Emerico PLL - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm


#3 - Dressurprfung Kl.M* - 2 Abteilung
1. Vienna Sw - Gestt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Zarnochs Schnipp Schnapp ZM - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
3. NRC Beylana - Gestt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. NRC Skeggjld - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
6. Baila Conmigo S - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
7. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
9. Spiegel zum Licht ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
11. Ranccorado DC - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
12. Solostan Tb - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz
14. Isidora LH - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
15. Kilan Coeur MW - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa


#4 - Dressurprfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. A.T. Vivianne - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
2. Baila Conmigo S - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jun Carlos Campillo Fernndez
3. Athen zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Carina Pohl
4. Ranccorado DC - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka
5. Maestoso Tibiana A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Alejandra Sara Marques del Rio
6. Cabilongo A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Maria Teresa Snchez Tirado
7. Schwertspieler ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens
8. Schwalbe ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
9. MC Cairo - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch
10. Castillo ZM - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
11. Zarnochs Schnipp Schnapp ZM - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
12. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
13. Luxus Mdchen - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
14. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine Knig
15. Illuminated Daughter - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser


#4 - Dressurprfung Kl.M** - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Reitse - Gestt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
2. Frag Loquax - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
3. NRC Skeggjld - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray
4. Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich
5. Spiegel zum Licht ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
6. Charity Lady ZM - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber
8. Ehrenknig - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl


#5 - Stilspringprfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Carlsson vom Dach ZM - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
2. Rbs London Sky - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
3. Warriors Heart RA - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. or Your Fiance MW - ZS Meiningen - Niklas Bornefeld
5. WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
6. RS Persienna - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
7. Die oder keine ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
8. Titania SHJ - Rising Sun Stables - Kim Wielers
9. Meinings Callando Sw - ZS Meiningen - Mia Deckerhardt
10. GFS Nialln Tiarnn - Gestt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Camaeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
13. Gute Fee ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
14. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Now Useeme AES - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson


#6 - Stilspringprfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Irish Cream RA - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
3. Qwentin ZM - ZS Meiningen - Marvin Zentur
4. Elessar - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies
5. Urban Heartbeat J - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
6. Tamsin - Sandtime Farm - Amanda Germer
8. Killin Time - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
9. Dora SAND - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Landstreicher ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
11. rish Cream RA - Gestt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
13. Fair Play ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
14. Olympea - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
15. GNs Loki - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber


#7 - Stilspringprfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Feenknigin - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch
2. Ehrentanz RA - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. Mdchen der Ehre - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
4. Danubi MW - ZS Meiningen - Patrick Niemeyer
5. Rieuwert - Gestt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Donnerfunke - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
8. Urban Heartbeat J - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
10. NRC Bonamassa - Gestt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Toirdhealbhach - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
13. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
14. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus OPadraig
15. AF Against Shadows - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#8 - Zeitspringprfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Titania SHJ - Rising Sun Stables - Kim Wielers
2. Rabenlicht - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch
3. Padawan ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel
4. Gute Fee ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
5. Zaungast - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Die oder keine ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
7. Quail Zalam MSR ZM - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards
8. To Be Yours ZM ox - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
9. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
10. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Fatin Ibn Yaallah ZM - ZS Meiningen - Marvin Zentur
12. P.S. I Love You ZM - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
13. Rbs London Sky - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
14. Floyd Tb - Welsh Pony Zucht D\'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
15. Tiarnan Sw - Gestt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#8 - Zeitspringprfung Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
6. urdano RA - Gestt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. GFS Nialln Tiarnn - Gestt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. astillo ZM - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl


#9 - Zeitspringprfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Illuminated Daughter - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
2. Acelet AES - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla
3. Donnerfunke - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
4. Killin Time - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
5. Urban Heartbeat J - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
6. Fair Play ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
8. Oranor - Gestt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Feenknigin - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch
10. Leonardo zu Ehren - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
11. Luxus Mdchen - ZS Meiningen - Kerstin Stahl
12. Mdchen der Ehre - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang
13. Applehawk ES - Rising Sun Stables - Sonora Hiller
14. Romea GW - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
15. Spiegel zum Licht ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer


#10 - Zeitspringprfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Ladron Lloyson - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers
2. Sokerikuun Night Elf - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
3. Midnight Chance RA - Gestt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Romea GW - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
5. Killin Time - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
6. Feenknigin - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Gldebusch
7. Rieuwert - Gestt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Landstreicher ZM - ZS Meiningen - Sina Marie Nolte
9. Schwalbe ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
10. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
11. Finley Fox RA - Gestt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Spiegel zum Licht ZM - ZS Meiningen - Melissa Bumer
13. Donnerfunke - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn
14. Illuminated Daughter - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser
15. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler