Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Erfolgreiche J - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
2. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
3. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
4. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Quintini LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
6. Cadeau Du Ciel J - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
7. Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
8. Skandar MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
9. Maribora Rb - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
10. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
11. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
12. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
14. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
15. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#1 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
4. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
5. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Weltfrieden LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
7. Meerbergs Symphonie - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
8. Racoon FW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
10. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
11. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Adaldrida MW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
14. Dêdjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
15. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Caymana RS - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
2. Samba Highs Paranoia B - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
3. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
5. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
6. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
7. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Greves Ducati GS - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
9. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
10. GFS Novembertoremember - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Limes LW - DS Lindenhof - Amira Damonport
13. LH Sorina DC - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
14. GNs Weltwunder - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
15. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Abendstern - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
2. EA Froststurm - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
3. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
4. GM Atari LH - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
5. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Schwarzdorn B - DS Lindenhof - Fiorella Ebinger
7. RGE Vanna - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
8. Silent Cala FW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
9. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
10. Cobra de Charmois - Golden Mountain Desire - Jenn Sanchez
11. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
12. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
13. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
14. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Sir Henry SD - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 3 Abteilung
3. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
7. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
2. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
3. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
5. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
7. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. SP's Tango Tonight B - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
2. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
3. Cadeau Du Ciel J - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
4. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
7. Meerbergs Symphonie - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
8. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
9. Skandar MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
10. Maribora Rb - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
11. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
15. Adaldrida MW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
1. Erfolgreiche J - DS Lindenhof - Bianca Illmer
3. Dêdjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
4. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. Quintini LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
7. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
8. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
9. Weltfrieden LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
11. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
12. Racoon FW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler
13. NRC Cadeau Rouge - Nereus Riding Center - Lara Schumann
14. Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
15. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. Kampfgeist LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
2. Lordi - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
3. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
4. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
5. Belle Star B - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
6. Herzbeben - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
7. GNs Wall Street Wonder GE - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
8. Latraviata LH - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
9. KHR Paris Neresca - DS Lindenhof - Martha Voigt
11. FJG Santina - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner
12. Viva Veslandica - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris
13. Auenwald MW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau
14. Klassenkasper - Nereus Riding Center - Stephan von Ederbach
15. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Trense - 2 Abteilung
4. Diamond Twist RA - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau


#6 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
2. Kingston RGE - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
3. Shantar Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
4. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Lady Redwine SF - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
9. Waldnerr SWA - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
10. Tiva Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
11. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Merian LH - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
14. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#6 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
3. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
5. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
8. USA Shawnee - DS Lindenhof - Ida Greve


#7 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
2. GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
5. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
14. Camaïeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
15. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Lady in White RS - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
3. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
4. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
6. NRC Midnight Champagne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
7. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Wow Effect J - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
9. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Golden Girl ZL - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
11. Caligola LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
12. GEM Eta Carinea - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
13. Bluejeans ZM - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
14. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Royal Charming LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
3. PVOs Liebesspieler - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
4. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Deluxe Edition NL - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
6. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
7. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
8. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
9. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
13. NRC Strahlekind - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
14. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
15. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Trevellyn GN - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
2. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. CM Happy Never After - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Lesley Hamilton
4. Aloy LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
5. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
6. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West
7. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. EA Tiberius - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
9. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. CM Take a Shot in Oz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Hayden Phillips
12. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Quiet Ocean J - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
14. Cosette Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
15. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. CM Duke of Disneyland - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
2. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
3. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
4. Aschera MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
5. Dorinkas I´m a good Feeling LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
6. Greves Luxus - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
7. Norbertani Tb - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
8. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
9. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
12. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. GNs Shine of Happiness LH - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
14. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
15. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#10 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
3. Cinja LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
6. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
9. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
12. EA Lampshading - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
13. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
14. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers


#11 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
3. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Mönigberger's Glücksklang GR - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
8. Manhattan Love Story FJG - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
11. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
13. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#12 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. EA Lampshading - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
3. Superlativ BF - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
4. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Cinja LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel


#13 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. LH Velony K - DS Lindenhof - Ida Greve
4. Playboys Evodie J - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
5. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
6. Forza RA - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
7. Ginaquia MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
8. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. PVOs Fayola - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
10. DGN Deal with the Devil xx LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
11. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Lavanya GN - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
14. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#14 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 1 Abteilung
1. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
2. GFS All Day Sunshine - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Emily Murray
3. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
4. Alysanne LW - DS Lindenhof - Dominik Schmitt
5. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
6. Abendlicht Mg - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
7. GFS Duayna Siobhan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
8. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
9. Klees Rumo - DS Lindenhof - Sabrina Mull
10. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
11. Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
12. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
13. Irregular Choice - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
14. Yachico J - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
15. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins


#14 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 2 Abteilung
1. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
2. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
3. Shanawi ZM - DS Lindenhof - Pascal Sommerfeld
4. Nachtschwärmerin - DS Lindenhof - Lea Kohlmann
5. Truen SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
6. GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
7. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#15 - Stilspringen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
2. Sir Henry SD - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
3. Tiva Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
4. Lady in White RS - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
5. Fate's Razor Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
6. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
7. PVOs Liebesspieler - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
8. Wow Effect J - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
9. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
13. Lanaika J - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer
14. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Rozzano Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio


#15 - Stilspringen E - 2 Abteilung
1. Royal Charming LH - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
2. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Bluejeans ZM - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
6. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Caligola LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
8. Lady Redwine SF - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
10. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein
12. NRC Strahlekind - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
14. Waldnerr SWA - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
15. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#16 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. LH Espinosa ZM - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
2. Svernis GW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
4. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Camaïeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Farina B - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
11. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
12. LH Darcy ZM - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
13. Abatyier RA - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
14. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Romanova Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe


#17 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens


#18 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Greves Luxus - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer
2. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
4. EA Tiberius - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. GNs Shine of Happiness LH - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
7. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Aschera MW - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
10. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Dorinkas I´m a good Feeling LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
13. Norbertani Tb - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
14. Aloy LH - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
15. Trevellyn GN - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe


#18 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
1. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Cosette Sw - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe
7. Quiet Ocean J - DS Lindenhof - Markus Illmer


#19 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
3. GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
4. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
7. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
8. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#20 - Stilspringwettbewerb A - 1 Abteilung
1. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Antonio - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
5. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
7. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
11. Manor - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#21 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
3. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
4. GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn
5. GNs Loki - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
6. Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
7. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Landlust Sw - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
11. GNs Le Chuck - DS Lindenhof - Jonathan Freud
12. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
13. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
15. Adlerflügel - DS Lindenhof - Monika Löwe


#21 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 2 Abteilung
1. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
2. Jackpot Jenny - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
4. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#22 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
5. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke
6. GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. GFS Falkendorne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
9. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
10. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
11. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
12. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
13. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
15. GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers


#22 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
4. GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn


#23 - Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Algebra - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
4. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
5. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
6. Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
7. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#24 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#25 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Kubik - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
2. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
7. Wildberrys Suncatcher - Nereus Riding Center - Mika Geerig
8. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#26 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
2. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Sokerikuun Jacinthe Zealot - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
5. Sokerikuun Istan Jewel - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
6. Sokerikuun Infinite Reality - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
7. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
8. Delia AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
9. Breeze Up AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell
10. Descandos Mazamet LH - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
11. Bluegrass - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
12. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. Crescendo BA - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
14. LH Feuerzauber GN - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini
15. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#26 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 2 Abteilung
2. Ce's Archaica - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
3. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Billionaire K - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
5. Cascabel v.d. Romilly - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
8. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#27 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. Wildberrys Suncatcher - Nereus Riding Center - Mika Geerig
3. Manhattan Love Story FJG - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
4. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Dendera LW - DS Lindenhof - Paula Bergmann
6. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
9. Ciske - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen
12. Nerian Hazelnut Lizzy LH - DS Lindenhof - Ida Greve
13. LH Cuora GN - DS Lindenhof - Ulrich Koppel
14. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. Mönigberger's Glücksklang GR - DS Lindenhof - Aurelio Trentini


#27 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 2 Abteilung
4. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#28 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Kingston RGE - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
3. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Fate's Razor Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Thomas Weber
7. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. GEM Eta Carinea - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
10. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Hibiscus - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith
12. Liebesmelodie - Golden Mountain Desire - Marie Cáditz
13. Lady - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering
14. Oasis - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell
15. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#28 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 2 Abteilung
1. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Shantar Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Daan van den Berg
4. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Golden Girl ZL - DS Lindenhof - Angela Rosenberg
8. Rozzano Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio